Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3013-12mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/Purple/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3014-10mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Pink/Lime Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3532-45-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Pink/Grey/Blue Size: 4.5cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3014-12mSP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Sand/Purple Size: 12mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Base-Plate-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Base Plate Only Color: Black/Orange/White Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-75-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Mast Stem Only Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $88.00Was: $110.00Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-Titanium-BP-Bolt-Kit-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: 4x M8 32mm Screws and M8 Track Nuts, 2x Custom Tools Color: Silver Size: M8...Now: $88.00Was: $110.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Hardware Bag, 4xM8 75mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 80mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 30mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 20mm T30...Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 128103-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 1000/S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - KoGL Demo 130450-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S142 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - KoGL Demo 129938-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S192 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Blue/Sand/Red Size: M/22-24 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 1100/H210 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $662.40Was: $828.00Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 1100/H210 128875-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front wing and rear wing with covers Color: Black Size: 1100/H210 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $662.40Was: $828.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-S-20-22-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Sand/Red/Blue/Purple Size: S/20-22 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3201-S-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/Red/Grey Size: S-M/22-24 Condition: Great...Now: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Tail Wing
Cabrinha
$352.00 - $372.00Union Foil Tail Wing Sizes: 160 / 180 / 200 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff rode the new Union foi$352.00 - $372.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $208.00Was: $260.00R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - KoGL Demo R-Series-110-TW-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing, and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 110 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $208.00Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 800 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $527.20Was: $659.00Crest SLS Front Wing / 800 - Black - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326399-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front wing, rear wing, with covers Color: Black Size: 800 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $527.20Was: $659.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $233.20Was: $291.50AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - KoGL Demo 126847-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 188 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $233.20Was: $291.50 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
North Sonar S192 Stabilizer
North
$229.00With their high aspect ratio and thin sections, the Glide Series Stabs allow you to cover insane distances with minimal work (downwind, pump or prone). Stabilizers need to be stiff to provide precise...$229.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 175 AR / 175 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $224.40Was: $280.50AR-Series Tail Wing 175 AR / 175 AR - KoGL Demo 126846-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 175 AR Condition: Great ConditionNow: $224.40Was: $280.50 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00