Refine Search
Did you mean: detail neo sl 2026
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Bar Safety Leash
F-One
$59.00 - $79.00Safety Leashes Sizes: 40cm / 75cm / 140cm What F-One has to say: Our new kite leash was designed for maximum safety while remaining unobtrusive; it won’t interfere with your movements while giving...$59.00 - $79.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
2027 Duotone Neo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,819.00 - $2,439.002027 Duotone Neo SLS Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The high-performance Wave Kite with exceptional drift, sharper steering, and direct sporty handling for...$1,819.00 - $2,439.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Neoprene Beanie 2mm
Mystic
Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Mystic Neoprene Beanie 2mm Sizes: S/M - L/XL SIZE CM S/M 56-58 L/XLNow: $39.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00 -
Staff Pick
Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm
Solite
$34.95Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm Designed to wear inside any style boot, our new round-toe 1mm Neoprene Heat Booster Socks boost warmth by 5-10 degrees F. Bottom line: longer sessions in frigid...$34.95 -
2020 NP GBL 5-Finger 3mm Armorskin Neoprene Glove
NP
$20.002019 NP GBL 5-Finger 3mm Armorskin Neoprene Glove The 3-Finger Mitt is a great way to keep those digits toasty while out on the water. If you feel that you do not need to use your middle, ring, or...$20.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Neoprene Foil Wing Covers
Slingshot Sports
$4.00 - $19.00Slingshot Foil Wing Covers Stay safe and protect your foil wings while they are out of the water with durable and soft neoprene foil wing covers.$4.00 - $19.00 -
2023 Mystic Vortex Neoprene Jacket - Black
Mystic
$263.992023 Mystic Vortex Neoprene Jacket - Black When the cold hits, we count on layers to stay warm. In between sessions, wear the Vortex over your wetsuit. This neoprene jacket has multiple pockets for...$263.99 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3421-136cm-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Tan/Pink Size: 136cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
2023 Duotone Select SLS Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00SELECT SLS PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 135 / 138 / 141 / 144 The world's most comfortable freeride board gets the SLS treatment and a new shape for 2023, make sure you choose one size longer! The...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 128103-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 1000/S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
2026 Duotone 3-Blade SLS Propeller
Duotone
$385.00Duotone 3-Blade SLS Propeller What Duotone has to say: Made from durable aluminum, it delivers noticeably more power, making it well-suited for advanced riders aiming to push their setup further...$385.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1200/S210 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $679.20Was: $849.00DTF Whizz Front Wing SLS 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 128104-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $679.20Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair 42260-3533-4-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Sand/Blue/Pink Size: 4m Condition: Repaired...Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326115-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 5'9" Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
2027 Duotone Neo Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,319.00 - $2,029.002027 Duotone Neo Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The benchmark Wave Kite with outstanding drift, smooth power delivery, and predictable handling...$1,319.00 - $2,029.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Neo Concept Blue - Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00The Neo Concept Blue combines top-tier wave-riding performance with sustainable design. Featuring innovative wingtip enhancements and eco-friendly materials like Concept Blue technology, it offers...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
On SaleThe size you want not in stock? Use our stock inquiry button to request a pre-order.
2025 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,072.00 - $2,472.00WAVE Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features: Excellent drift and stability on waves Smooth and refined handling Wide wind range Bar feedback tuned for wave riding Hybrid Flex Strut for fast...$2,072.00 - $2,472.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00 -
On Sale
ePropeller 3-Blade SLS with Hub / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $308.00Was: $385.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $308.00Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS / 6'1 - Black/Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
On Sale
Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
Rebel SLS / 8m - Concept Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,743.20Was: $2,179.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,743.20Was: $2,179.00