Refine Search
Brands
Eleveight KiteboardingProduct results
Product results
-
2026 Ion Neo Jam Parawing Jacket
Ion
$129.99Neo Jam Jacket Unisex For parawinging Sizes: S-M / L-XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Neo Jacket Jam is purpose-built for parawing sessions, offering smart functionality when it counts. Its loose...$129.99 -
2026 Axis SKINNY SURF Rear Wing
Axis
$221.00 - $258.00Axis SKINNY SURF Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 340/50 - 320/48 - 300/45 - 280/43 What Axis has to say: Control at Competition Speed When every second on the water counts, Surf Skinny delivers. These small...$221.00 - $258.00 -
On Sale
2026 Ride Engine Charger Water Helmet
Ride Engine
Now: $126.65Was: $149.00Charger Water Helmet Sizes: XS-S-M / L-XL-XXL What Ride Engine has to say: Tailored and engineered to suit the unique hydrodynamics encountered in the surf, the Chargers excel in scenarios ranging...Now: $126.65Was: $149.00 -
2026 Ion Rashguard LS Surf Shield
Ion
$399.99Surf Shield Rashguard Longsleeve Cut-resistant (level 4) Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Surf Shield Series was developed to protect watersport athletes from...$399.99 -
2026 F-One EAGLE X UHM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,199.00 - $1,399.002026 EAGLE X UHM Carbon Front Wing Glide unleashed. Sizes: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: The second version of the EAGLE X builds on the DNA of the original, refining its...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist D/LAB Set
Duotone
$6,999.00Foil Assist Mast D/LAB Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast...$6,999.00 -
2026 Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage
Axis
$352.00 - $426.00Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage Sizes: PsychoShort 520mm / UltraShort 640mm / Short 700mm What Axis has to say: The Fatty system was born out of a simple challenge: how do we make foiling...$352.00 - $426.00 -
2026 Duotone PX D/LAB Monobloc-Tail
Duotone
$619.00 - $639.00Monobloc-Tail PX D/LAB Carbon Tail + PX-Stab for D/LAB Foils Sizes: 37/160 - 40/145 - 43/160 What Duotone has to say: The Monobloc Tail PX D/LAB sets a new benchmark in Carbon tail design,...$619.00 - $639.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist Cruise AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL Set Freeride Mast Size: 80cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Cruise Alloy Mast is designed...$5,699.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Bar Safety Leash
F-One
$59.00 - $79.00Safety Leashes Sizes: 40cm / 75cm / 140cm What F-One has to say: Our new kite leash was designed for maximum safety while remaining unobtrusive; it won’t interfere with your movements while giving...$59.00 - $79.00 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27GT05-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Neon Green Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
2026 Slingshot Dually V8 Foot Straps
Slingshot Sports
$239.00Slingshot Dually V8 Bindings ONE SIZE Ready for the do-it-all footstrap? It's versatile enough to prepare you for nearly any riding style yet still packed with a refined setup that emphasizes...$239.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 5.5m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $897.60Was: $1,122.00Code KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 KOGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-1600-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1600 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $897.60Was: $1,122.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $915.20Was: $1,144.00KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1870 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $915.20Was: $1,144.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00