Refine Search
Brands
Eleveight KiteboardingProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00 -
2026 Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $978.00Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 740 / 780 / 830 / 890 / 950 / 1010 / 1080 / 1150 What Axis has to say: We had only one design mission with The AXIS Surge: "Reject the surf-foil status quo...$606.00 - $978.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist Cruise AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL Set Freeride Mast Size: 80cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Cruise Alloy Mast is designed...$5,699.00 -
2026 Duotone PX D/LAB Monobloc-Tail
Duotone
$619.00 - $639.00Monobloc-Tail PX D/LAB Carbon Tail + PX-Stab for D/LAB Foils Sizes: 37/160 - 40/145 - 43/160 What Duotone has to say: The Monobloc Tail PX D/LAB sets a new benchmark in Carbon tail design,...$619.00 - $639.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Mast AL Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Alloy Mast...$5,699.00 -
2026 Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage
Axis
$352.00 - $426.00Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage Sizes: PsychoShort 520mm / UltraShort 640mm / Short 700mm What Axis has to say: The Fatty system was born out of a simple challenge: how do we make foiling...$352.00 - $426.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Bar Safety Leash
F-One
$59.00 - $79.00Safety Leashes Sizes: 40cm / 75cm / 140cm What F-One has to say: Our new kite leash was designed for maximum safety while remaining unobtrusive; it won’t interfere with your movements while giving...$59.00 - $79.00 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist D/LAB Set
Duotone
$6,999.00Foil Assist Mast D/LAB Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast...$6,999.00 -
2026 Axis Power Carbon FATTY Mast & Base Plate
Axis
$1,174.00 - $1,196.00AXIS Power Carbon FATTY Mast & Base Plate Sizes: 80cm / 90cm What Axis has to say: The Fatty Mast is the answer to the growing demand for bigger foils and bigger performance. With spans pushing into...$1,174.00 - $1,196.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
2026 Slingshot Dually V8 Foot Straps
Slingshot Sports
$239.00Slingshot Dually V8 Bindings ONE SIZE Ready for the do-it-all footstrap? It's versatile enough to prepare you for nearly any riding style yet still packed with a refined setup that emphasizes...$239.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
2023 Duotone Select SLS Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00SELECT SLS PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 135 / 138 / 141 / 144 The world's most comfortable freeride board gets the SLS treatment and a new shape for 2023, make sure you choose one size longer! The...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
$24.00