Product results
Product results
-
Waydoo Flyer EVO Gliding Tail 320
Waydoo
$179.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Gliding Tail 320 Material: PA6 + Fiberglass Area: 50 sqin Span: 15 inches Aspect Ratio: 4.7 Weight: 0.4 lbs$179.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,999.00 - $2,459.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Sizes: 7m / 9m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The High Performance All-round Kite with explosive lift, direct handling, exceptional versatility, and exclusive...$1,999.00 - $2,459.00 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Board Bag - 90L
Waydoo
$199.00The Board Bag is designed specifically for the Flyer Evo board, providing excellent protection. Its durable materials and padded interior ensure that your board is safe from impacts and scratches...$199.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,799.00 - $3,569.002027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE The premium all-rounder combining elite Freeride, Big...$2,799.00 - $3,569.00 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Propulsion Unit - Standard 4K
Waydoo
$580.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Propulsion Unit - Standard 4K Motor Output: 4000W Material: Aluminium Alloy (Die Cast) Dimensions (L×W×H): 24×7×8 inches Recommended Pairing:Glider G1500/C1500 Maximum Load:198 lbs$580.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single...$1,909.00 - $2,549.00 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Propulsion Unit - Performance 6K
Waydoo
$1,200.00Waydoo Evo Performance Propulsion Unit The Waydoo Evo Performance Propulsion Unit is for riders who want more speed, stronger power, and an efficient design. Paired with the right wings (Glider G1500...$1,200.00 -
On Sale
AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $629.30Was: $899.00AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo 130238-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, and Harness Line Color: Blue/Yellow/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $629.30Was: $899.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Potato Chip
Naish
Now: $727.30Was: $1,039.002025 Naish Hover Potato Chip Sizes: 110cm What Naish has to say: Say hello to your new best friends in your kite, pump and tow foiling adventures. We’re excited to announce two brand new shapes to...Now: $727.30Was: $1,039.00 -
On Sale
Stellar V1 / 136cm - 2025 (Bindings Included) Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $599.00Was: $949.00Stellar V1 / 136cm - 2025 (Bindings Included) DEMO ETT25STELV1136-demo 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings Color: Black/Red/Grey/Orange Size: 136cm Condition: Good condition MACkite Demo GuarantNow: $599.00Was: $949.00 -
On Sale
SuperNatural Handle / 5m - Magic Mint - 2025 - Demo
Reedin
Now: $699.30Was: $999.00SuperNatural Handle / 5m - Magic Mint - 2025 RD25007.6-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Magic Mint Size: 5m Condition: Good Condition Repaired - Sent to Airtime for LNow: $699.30Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Mother Chip
Naish
Now: $769.30Was: $1,099.002025 Naish Hover Mother Chip Sizes: 130cm What Naish has to say: Say hello to your new best friends in your kite, pump and tow foiling adventures. We’re excited to announce two brand new shapes to...Now: $769.30Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
2025 Sea Devil Front Wing 840 Demo
SabFoil
Now: $619.70Was: $885.292025 Sea Devil Front Wing 840 Demo SD840-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 840 Condition: Good Condition Slight CNow: $619.70Was: $885.29 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,211.20 - $3,423.202025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$2,211.20 - $3,423.20 -
On Sale
Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Infnty-V3-148-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Red/Wood Size: 148cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,255.25 - $3,065.252025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness Optional flotation vest Optional board...$2,255.25 - $3,065.25 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-135-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Yellow/Teal/Wood Size: 135cm Condition: Great...Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-138-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Orange/Grey Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Bandit LE Brainchild / 8m - A - Ignite - 2025 - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $1,687.00Was: $2,249.00Bandit LE Brainchild / 8m - A - Ignite - 2025Now: $1,687.00Was: $2,249.00 -
On Sale
BANDIT LE Brainchild / 10m - A- IGNITE - 2025 - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $1,837.00Was: $2,449.00BANDIT LE Brainchild / 10m - A- IGNITE - 2025Now: $1,837.00Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
Bandit LE Brainchild / 9m - A - Ignite - 2025 - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $1,762.00Was: $2,349.00Bandit LE Brainchild / 9m - A - Ignite - 2025Now: $1,762.00Was: $2,349.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-XL-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: XL Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
2025 Mystic Majestic Wing Harness
Mystic
$263.992025 Mystic Majestic Wing Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: Made of self-reinforced PET, our hardshell wing foil harness will suit those looking for optimal back...$263.99 -
2025 North Cross Pro Surfboard
North
$1,479.002025 North Cross Pro Surfboard Kite Surf / Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'3" The Cross Pro Surfboard is a thinner, lighter take on North's Cross for riders who want one board for waves and strapless...$1,479.00 -
On Sale
Mast UCS V8 Aluminium Top Plate / 82cm - 2025 Demo
Starboard
Now: $299.00Was: $459.00Mast UCS V8 Aluminium Top Plate / 82cm - 2025 Demo Includes: Mast Cover Condition: Lightly Used No Returns: Contact MACkite if Demo does not work as IntendedNow: $299.00Was: $459.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW Front Wing / DW690 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar DW Front Wing / DW690 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250135-DW690-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW690 Condition: Great...Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
2025 Mystic Haven Longarm Shorty Women
Mystic
$239.992025 Mystic Haven Longarm Shorty Women 3/2mm - Double Front Zip A warm-water take on the Haven Fullsuit, the Haven Shorty 3/2mm delivers the same quality, flexibility, and durability in a shorter...$239.99 -
2025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women
Mystic
$347.992025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women The Haven Fullsuit 5/3mm is for those seeking high quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price. Featuring a 100% recycled inner lining, including...$347.99 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Remote
$299.00Trigger Pull Length?0.8 inchesRuntime?11hCharging Time?2h (5V/2A Charger)Charging Method?Magnetic USB Charging CableTransmission Method?BLEWaterproof Rating?IP68Dimensions (L×W×H)?6×2×5 inches$299.00 -
On SaleThe size you want not in stock? Use our stock inquiry button to request a pre-order.
2025 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,072.00 - $2,472.00WAVE Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features: Excellent drift and stability on waves Smooth and refined handling Wide wind range Bar feedback tuned for wave riding Hybrid Flex Strut for fast...$2,072.00 - $2,472.00 -
Waydoo EVO Folding Prop Kit
Waydoo
$499.00Waydoo Folding Prop Kit Includes: 1x Folding Propeller 1x Propeller Nut 1x Propeller Tail Cone 1x O-Ring Session Impressions Rider: Connor This is my session impressions of the folding prop on...$499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
2026 Ride Engine Empax V3 Vest
Ride Engine
Now: $148.75Was: $175.002026 Empax V3 Vest Sizes: S / M / L / XL What Ride Engine has to say: Essential flotation and impact protection for kiters and windsurfers, designed to be worn comfortably under your harness with a...Now: $148.75Was: $175.00 -
AFS Evo Fuselink Fuselage - Long
AFS
$495.00Supplied with cover Specs: Overall length long/short (mm) Construction Weight 680/650 HR Carbon monoli$495.00 -
2025 Ion Seek Amp 3/2 FZ Men's Wetsuit
Ion
$489.992025 Ion Seek Amp 3/2 FZ Men's Wetsuit Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL What Ion has to say: Ultimate stretch without compromising warmth for anyone who loves the feeling of unmatched freedom of movement...$489.99 -
$359.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Dwarf Craft V3
Slingshot Sports
$369.00 - $499.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty DWARF CRAFT V3 Flight / Control / Progression Sizes: 110cm / 120cm /...$369.00 - $499.00