Product results
Product results
-
2025 Ride Engine Point V1 Seat Harness
Ride Engine
$299.00The Point seat harness stands out with a unique freedom not commonly found in other models. Crafted with a focus on flexibility and maneuverability, its design draws inspiration from climbing...$299.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Trad Spreader Sliding Rope
Ride Engine
MSRP: $89.00Now: $75.65Was: $89.00While the initial users of rope spreader bars aimed to enhance their wave riding abilities by enabling more aggressive directional shifts and facilitating easier toe side riding, the advantages of a...MSRP: $89.00Now: $75.65Was: $89.00 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Solar Shield Wing Foil Bag
Ride Engine
$94.00Your wing foil board holds a significant place in your investments, alongside your mountain bike and quite conceivably your car! Safeguarding your high-performance craft should be of equal...$94.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket SUP Downwind Comp Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$3,319.00 - $3,399.00The ROCKET SUP DW COMP is made to go the distance with you. Perfect for long and extensive downwinds in the open seas or along the coasts, this world-class downwind board was designed for maximum...$3,319.00 - $3,399.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket SUP Downwind Pro Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$3,269.00 - $3,509.00Experience the stoke and freedom of downwinders with F-ONE’s new ROCKET SUP DW PRO board. Thanks to its optimized design, refined shape, and ultra-light constructions, get up on your foil faster than...$3,269.00 - $3,509.00 -
Ozone Foil Race V4 Control bar
Ozone
$655.00Ozone Foil Race V4 Control bar THE ULTIMATE KITE RACING CONTROL SYSTEM, WITH A DOUBLE PULLEY TRIM SYSTEM AND FEATURING OUR LATEST INNOVATION - THE CLICK-IN LOOP. Innovative Click-In LoopAn all-new...$655.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Contact Foil Water V4 Control Bar
Ozone
Now: $399.00Was: $565.00Ozone Contact Foil Water V4 Control bar A CLEAN AND SIMPLE DESIGN, WITH AN EASY-TO-USE TRIM SYSTEM AND FEATURING OUR LATEST INNOVATION - THE CLICK-IN LOOP. Innovative Click-In LoopAn all-new...Now: $399.00Was: $565.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 Carbon
KT
$1,899.00 - $2,330.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver. Sizes: 30L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 65L / 70L / 80L / 90L / 95L / 110L / 104L / 120L 2025 KT Ginxu Super K Review | Why This Isn't Last Year's Board$1,899.00 - $2,330.00 -
On Sale
2026 Reedin HyperModel Kiteboarding Kite
Reedin
$1,476.00 - $1,935.20We’ve reinvented HYPERMODEL, pushing it further into the realm of high performance big-air by making it faster, with exceptional bar feedback, vertical lift, ridiculous hangtime and the smoothest,...$1,476.00 - $1,935.20 -
$800.00 -
F-One Carbon Boom V2
F-One
$135.00For those who need maximal freedom, the Carbon Boom lets you position your hands freely. It’s the perfect option for freestyle. Connected to the wing’s webbing by a hard base, this fixed boom enables...$135.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Barrier Surf Impact Cap
Ride Engine
MSRP: $59.00Now: $50.15Was: $59.00Barrier Surf Impact Cap Sizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:You gotta protect your head—period—from impact and the sun. How? Enter our Barrier Soft Helmet, which deftly and stylishly...MSRP: $59.00Now: $50.15Was: $59.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly 3 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,598.00 - $2,801.00The Ultimate All-Arounder Built for downwind, parawing, wing and for versatility across surf, open ocean swells, rivers, and lakes. With a precisely optimized rocker, 18.75” width across all sizes,...$2,598.00 - $2,801.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 PRO Carbon
KT
$2,311.00 - $2,791.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver Redesigned through extensive prototyping, rider feedback, and advanced construction, the Super K2 delivers unmatched versatility, responsiveness, and lightweight...$2,311.00 - $2,791.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly Surf 2 Carbon
KT
$2,460.00 - $2,767.00Surf, Downwind Sup, Parawing, Lightwind Wing, Short Period Reshaped for the purest surfing feel. Our shortest and most compact Dragonfly, ideal for the surf, short-period windswell, and quick-turning...$2,460.00 - $2,767.00 -
On Sale
2026 Cabrinha Mantis APEX Wing
Cabrinha
$1,175.30 - $1,357.302026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5.5m When you demand direct control and instant responsiveness on the water, the 2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing delivers a...$1,175.30 - $1,357.30 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing Crossover
F-One
$1,719.00 - $1,929.00The new ROCKET WING CROSSOVER is F-ONE’s latest board for riders who want it all in one board: glide, maneuverability, stability and versatility. With its refined, slightly longer and narrower shape,...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly Crossing 2 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,666.00 - $2,929.00Sizes: 95L / 106L / 115L / 121L / 128L With its streamlined shape and narrower width, the Crossing 2 delivers the best blend of stability, speed, glide, and efficiency in fast moving bumps, backwash,...$2,666.00 - $2,929.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS+ V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,969.00 - $2,269.002027 RS+ V4 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m What Eleveight has to say: The RS+ V4 is our ultra-light, high-performance kite, built with cutting-edge tech for...$1,969.00 - $2,269.00 -
2027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
$899.00 - $1,399.002027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m What Slingshot has to say: UNLIMITED / FOILING / OBJECT UFO V4 continues to push our foil-specific kite design...$899.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
SOUL4 Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $1,848.00Was: $2,310.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,848.00Was: $2,310.00 -
On Sale
AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $629.30Was: $899.00AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo 130238-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, and Harness Line Color: Blue/Yellow/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $629.30Was: $899.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Potato Chip
Naish
Now: $727.30Was: $1,039.002025 Naish Hover Potato Chip Sizes: 110cm What Naish has to say: Say hello to your new best friends in your kite, pump and tow foiling adventures. We’re excited to announce two brand new shapes to...Now: $727.30Was: $1,039.00 -
On Sale
Stellar V1 / 136cm - 2025 (Bindings Included) Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $599.00Was: $949.00Stellar V1 / 136cm - 2025 (Bindings Included) DEMO ETT25STELV1136-demo 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings Color: Black/Red/Grey/Orange Size: 136cm Condition: Good condition MACkite Demo GuarantNow: $599.00Was: $949.00 -
On Sale
SuperNatural Handle / 5m - Magic Mint - 2025 - Demo
Reedin
Now: $699.30Was: $999.00SuperNatural Handle / 5m - Magic Mint - 2025 RD25007.6-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Magic Mint Size: 5m Condition: Good Condition Repaired - Sent to Airtime for LNow: $699.30Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Mother Chip
Naish
Now: $769.30Was: $1,099.002025 Naish Hover Mother Chip Sizes: 130cm What Naish has to say: Say hello to your new best friends in your kite, pump and tow foiling adventures. We’re excited to announce two brand new shapes to...Now: $769.30Was: $1,099.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 Sea Devil Front Wing 840 Demo
SabFoil
Now: $619.70Was: $885.292025 Sea Devil Front Wing 840 Demo SD840-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 840 Condition: Good Condition Slight CNow: $619.70Was: $885.29 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,255.25 - $3,065.252025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness Optional flotation vest Optional board...$2,255.25 - $3,065.25 -
On Sale
2025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,211.20 - $3,423.202025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$2,211.20 - $3,423.20 -
On Sale
Fusion Control Bar / M - 55cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $536.00Was: $670.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $536.00Was: $670.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Infnty-V3-148-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Red/Wood Size: 148cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
SOUL4 Kite / 10m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-135-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Yellow/Teal/Wood Size: 135cm Condition: Great...Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-138-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Orange/Grey Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
BANDIT LE Brainchild / 10m - A- IGNITE - 2025 - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $1,837.00Was: $2,449.00BANDIT LE Brainchild / 10m - A- IGNITE - 2025Now: $1,837.00Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
Bandit LE Brainchild / 9m - A - Ignite - 2025 - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $1,762.00Was: $2,349.00Bandit LE Brainchild / 9m - A - Ignite - 2025Now: $1,762.00Was: $2,349.00