Refine Search
Did you mean: ford drive motor
Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Prone Surf Foil Sets
- Kite > Kites > Foiling Friendly Kites
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Foil Sets
- Wing > Foil Sets
- Kite > Kite Foiling > Foil Sets
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling
- Kite > Kite Foiling
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab > Recommended Foils
- Foils & Parts
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Foils & Parts > Foil Masts
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Foil Accessories
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Foils & Parts > Complete Foil Sets
- eFoil
- Wing
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Surf & Sup > SUP & Surf Foil Accessories
- Foils & Parts > Custom Foil Parts & Adaptors
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Foilboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfboards
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoil Boards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Wake > Wakefoil Accessories
Brands
Foil Drive , Triton Foils , Omen Foils , Foil Mount , Code Foils , Foil Scoot , Go Foil , Lift Foils , Freedom Foil Boards , UniFoil , SabFoil , Wakefoil , OnoFoil , FoilParts , Konrad , QuickBlade , Slingshot SportsProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.20 - $1,247.202026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.20 - $1,247.20 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
2025 F-One Strike V5 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,087.00 - $1,415.00PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Features: The new F-ONE STRIKE ALUULA wing takes everything you love about the STRIKE and enhances it with$1,087.00 - $1,415.00 -
On Sale
F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,202.92 - $1,468.12Light Wind / Wave Overview: F-One's Compact Wing Concept (CWC) patent continues to prove its effectiveness for large wing surfaces in light winds. This new STRIKE CWC, the fruit of the developments...$1,202.92 - $1,468.12