Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Manta
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Origin V2 Wing
F-One
$696.15 - $951.15FREERIDE / SURF Features: The original feeling remains with the latest ORIGIN wing. True to its name, the ORIGIN embodies the ease and comfort of F-O$696.15 - $951.15 -
On Sale2024
2024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,049.00 - $1,399.002024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite Not for the faint-hearted. The pro-version of our premier 5-strut kite is competition-optimised to land the highest-scoring tricks, and engineered lighter with...$1,049.00 - $1,399.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Origin Wing
F-One
$649.00 - $699.00Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5 / 5m / 5.5 m Includes: Origin Wing Bag Wrist Leash Repair kit including: 1 valve$649.00 - $699.00 -
On Sale
F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,202.92 - $1,468.12Light Wind / Wave Overview: F-One's Compact Wing Concept (CWC) patent continues to prove its effectiveness for large wing surfaces in light winds. This new STRIKE CWC, the fruit of the developments...$1,202.92 - $1,468.12