Product results
Product results
-
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Plus
Waydoo
$5,834.00 - $7,099.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete eFoil Balanced Control eFoil for All Riders Size: 90L When you're looking for responsive control and smooth progression, the Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete...$5,834.00 - $7,099.00 -
2025 Appletree Zapple Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$1,949.00 - $2,099.00Designed for Foil Drive! Let us introduce to you the Zapple, a fully Foil Drive compatible board! The board was designed together with the Foil Drive team to make sure the board fits the Foil Drive...$1,949.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
2024 CrazyFly Elite IV
Crazyfly
$1,899.002024 CrazyFly Elite IV Sizes: 136 x 41cm / 140 x 42cm The lightest board in the world The most flexible carbon board Air Inside Core technology HMX-CF3 carbon Double concave bottom...$1,899.00 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One FRIGATE Pocket Wing
F-One
$769.30 - $1,035.30DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: Discover the FRIGATE, F-ONE's first pocket wing, designed to take you further. With the FRIGATE, forget the pa$769.30 - $1,035.30 -
On Sale
2025 North Nova Wing
North
$771.75 - $1,034.25FREERIDE / SURF Looking for a wing with a smooth, stable ride with intuitive handling and a super wide wind range? The 2025 North Nova Wing is your go-to. Built for progression and performance, the...$771.75 - $1,034.25 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing
Duotone
$979.00 - $1,219.00Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing 2027 Sizes: 600 / 700 / 825 / 950 / 1100 cm² A premium high-aspect front wing engineered for exceptional glide, effortless pumping, early lift, and dynamic...$979.00 - $1,219.00 -
On Sale
Neil Pryde Fly II Wing
Neil Pryde
$425.00 - $575.00All-Around Performance Sizes: 1.8m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.3m / 4.7m / 5m / 5.4m / 5.7m / 6m / 6.7m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge has been reduced by 3-6% for the...$425.00 - $575.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00 -
Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$258.00Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing Description: Continuing the huge success of the AXIS 460 Carbon rear wing, was not an easy task. We kept the same chord, foil section, and wingspan of the original...$258.00 -
Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$220.00 - $330.00Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 250/20 358/25 358/30 358/35 359/40 360/45 362/50 365/55 The development of the much faster-running ARTPRO wings prompted us to begin experimenting with reduced...$220.00 - $330.00 -
2025 WAKA Glide V1 Foilboard
WAKA
$2,199.00 - $2,599.00Introducing the world's first award-winning folding foil board featuring revolutionary WAKA TravelFold™ technology that combines high performance with unprecedented$2,199.00 - $2,599.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - MAX Plus
Waydoo
$6,499.00 - $8,198.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Max Plus eFoil Size: 130L Beginner; ideal for heavier riders, families, and first-time eFoilers The Waydoo EVO Max Plus Package is built around the 130L EVO Max, the most stable and...$6,499.00 - $8,198.00