Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Toolset Box
Axis
$103.00The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: Torx Key for M6 2 x M6 14mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M6 18mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel...$103.00 -
AFS U-CARVE Stabilizer Wing
AFS
$279.00AFS U Carve Stabilizer The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. Sizes: 130 / 140 / 150 / 160 What AFS has to say: The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. The U Carve range...$279.00 -
North 2m Line Extensions - 2m - Green/Grey
North
$29.00North 2m Line Extensions - 2m - Green/Grey Kiteboarding Accessories Sizes: 2m Specifications Spec$29.00 -
ZIP POD For Axis Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Cabrinha Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black
North
$15.59North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black Hydrofoil Hardware 2024 North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack B2 Specifications$15.59 -
ZIP POD For F-One Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Slingshot Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
PKS - Wing/Parawing Single Point Bungee Harness Line
PKS
$39.95PKS - Wing/Parawing Single Point Bungee Harness Line Sizes: S / M / L What PKS has to say: New and Made in the USA from PKS Distribution is the all new purpose built PKS Wing/ Parawing Single Point...$39.95 -
ZIP POD For Code Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
2025 North Cross Pro Surfboard
North
$1,479.002025 North Cross Pro Surfboard Kite Surf / Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'3" The Cross Pro Surfboard is a thinner, lighter take on North's Cross for riders who want one board for waves and strapless...$1,479.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Slider Set
Axis
$69.00Axis Stainless Screwset & Toolset The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: 2 x M8*35 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M8*70 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive...$69.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe
Ride Engine
Now: $159.00Was: $199.00Ride Engine Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe Make cold-water adventures toasty ones with the Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe. This 100 percent down-filled oversized full-cut poncho provides plenty of...Now: $159.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
MACkite Wrist Cuff/Leash Combo
MACkite
Now: $35.00Was: $60.00MACkite Wrist Cuff with MACkite 6 foot leash cord MACkite Wrist Cuff and Wing Leash Assembly Guide Ryan gives step-by-step instructions on how to properly size yoNow: $35.00Was: $60.00 -
Delta High Aspect Complete Foil Kit
Delta
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00Delta High Aspect Foil Kit Sizes: 850 / 1050 / 1280 / 1450 / 1740 Mast Construction Options 28'' Aluminum 32'' Aluminum 32'' Carbon 36'' Aluminum HA 850 Kit Available for Pre-Order More Details...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperNatural Wing
Reedin
$497.25 - $740.35FREERIDE / SURF / RACE / FREESTYLE Features: Carbon UD stringers - Carbon stringers inside the Leading Edge make the wing$497.25 - $740.35 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperNatural Wing
Reedin
$636.75 - $846.75Ultimate Versatility Overview: The SuperNatural is extremely versatile. It'll let you start your wingfoiling journey, all through to riding waves, jumping massive, pulling tricks, and going for speed...$636.75 - $846.75 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin HyperNatural Wing
Reedin
$1,189.30 - $1,469.30PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / WAVE / LIGHT WIND The Reedin HyperNatural Wing takes everything loved about the SuperNatural and dials it up. With an ultra-stiff Aluula frame, this wing delivers explosive...$1,189.30 - $1,469.30 -
Ozone Edge V12 Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$1,700.00 - $2,870.00The Edge V12 stays true to its original remit of delivering adrenaline-fuelled sessions for riders that crave real power, speed and insane lift; the electrifying reasons that so many get bitten by...$1,700.00 - $2,870.00 -
On Sale*Board Only
Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board
Waydoo
Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board *DOES NOT INCLUDE BOARD BAG (We recommend adding the Dakine Wing Travel Wagon to your order if you are looking to include a bag!)*Does NOT include battery Includes Board...Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00 -
Code Foils X-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$951.50 - $1,199.00X-Series Front Wing Sizes: 700X / 740X / 810X / 890X / 985X / 1085X / 1195X Surf-First Foil Wing The Code 810X is the first foil in the highly-anticipated X Series. Experience tighter turns, more...$951.50 - $1,199.00 -
Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling
Waydoo
$2,980.00Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling What Waydoo has to say: FoilBoost 2-way design gives you a whole new way to surf! Next-Gen Power System Modular Design Easy Assembly Smart Control Simple to...$2,980.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
2024 North Cross Kite Surfboard
North
$1,279.002024 North Cross Kite Surfboard Freeride Surf Sizes: 5'1 / 5'3 / 5'5 Size (FT) 5'1 5'3 5'5$1,279.00 -
Duotone Miniboom Silver
Duotone
$79.00Duotone Miniboom Silver Aluminum mini boom for the Slick Wing Size: 125$79.00 -
LiP Watershades FLO
LiP Sunglasses
$99.00 - $207.00The FLO is unsinkable, strapless & light-weight and is the perfect companion for light wind watersports including SUP, sailing, foiling and fishing. Like its siblings the Surge and Typhoon, the FLO...$99.00 - $207.00 -
2027 Duotone Volt D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Volt D/LAB High-Performance Small to Medium Wave Surfboard Sizes: 4'11", 5'1", 5'3" When you take the Duotone Volt D/LAB out onto the water, you get instant acceleration and dynamic...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone Glide 2.0 D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,018.00 - $1,138.00Introducing the Glide 2.0 D/LAB – the next generation of our Glide range in premium D/LAB construction. Designed to meet the demands of the very best, it features a Semi-Glider low-drag design that...$1,018.00 - $1,138.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 Carbon
KT
$1,899.00 - $2,330.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver. Sizes: 30L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 65L / 70L / 80L / 90L / 95L / 110L / 104L / 120L 2025 KT Ginxu Super K Review | Why This Isn't Last Year's Board$1,899.00 - $2,330.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
M6 x 37mm Star Recessed Screw
Hardware
$4.00M6 x 37mm Star Recessed Screw **Price is per screw** Specifications Thread Pitch: 1mm Threading: Fully Threaded Head Diameter: 11.3mm Head Height: 3.3mm Material: 18-8 Stainless Steel Hardware...$4.00 -
PKS Self-Launch Sand Anchor With Carabiner
PKS
$35.90PKS Self-Launch Sand Anchor - Kite & Wing Includes Carabiner With the advent of winging, sand anchors are incredibly helpful for holding down a plethora of wings. The PKS Self-Launch Sand Anchor is...$35.90 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Mantis V3 Wing
Cabrinha
$299.50 - $549.5003 MANTIS V3 ALL ROUND FREERDIE, STABLE FLAGGING, UPWIND DRIVE Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 03 Mantis & Vision Overview: Handle Installation How-To: 03$299.50 - $549.50 -
On Sale
PPC M1-R SDS Wing
PPC
$1,396.50 - $1,827.00PPC M1-R SDS Wing High Performance / Race / Freeride Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m When you are pushing for higher speeds and pointing steep upwind angles, the PPC M1-R SDS Wing delivers the...$1,396.50 - $1,827.00