Refine Search
Did you mean: slingshot fuel 2026
Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freestyle Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Kites > Freestyle & Wakestyle Kites
- Kite
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab > AMPJet Board Set
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Harness Accessories
- Kite > Harnesses > Waist Harness
- Wing > Harnesses
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Foil Sets
- Wing > Wing Packages
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
Product results
Product results
-
Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 QM
Duotone
$1,359.00 - $1,419.002027 Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 QM Wing Foiling / All-Round Foiling Sizes: 76cm, 84cm The 2027 Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 QM brings together high-level efficiency and hassle-free rig assembly so you can spend...$1,359.00 - $1,419.00 -
Manera Wing Hook
Manera
$17.00Manera Wing Hook You think winging doesn’t require a harness, until you get a taste of free flying. Then you want to go upwind as much as possible and enjoy the feeling of gliding downwind...$17.00 -
2027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,039.00 - $1,299.002027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m / 7.5m When you take to the water with the 2027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing, you will experience smooth...$1,039.00 - $1,299.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperNatural Wing
Reedin
$497.25 - $740.35FREERIDE / SURF / RACE / FREESTYLE Features: Carbon UD stringers - Carbon stringers inside the Leading Edge make the wing$497.25 - $740.35 -
Kaohi STOWAWAY Harness - Parawing Storage System
Kaohi
$180.00Kaohi STOWAWAY Harness - Parawing Storage System What Kaohi has to say: The Stowaway Harness™ is designed for simplicity and smart Parawing storage. An oversized stretch pocket holds multiple...$180.00 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Charger
Waydoo
$480.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Battery Charger Built specifically for the Flyer Evo's Powerflight battery, this charger is reliable, easy to use, and designed to get you charged fast. An essential...$480.00 -
2023 Ion Gearbag Tec
Ion
$339.00 - $389.002022 Ion Gearbag Tec Fits up to 2 boards & 4 kites/wings, sustainable materials The Gearbag Tec offers space for your foilwing gear with a compact design. The outer fabric withstands the wear &...$339.00 - $389.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Crest Glove 5 Finger 1.5mm
Mystic
$55.00 - $65.00The Crest are the only fully taped gloves in our collection, giving them extra water sealing that keeps your hands warmer for longer, even at 1.5mm thickness. This premium feature makes them ideal...$55.00 - $65.00 -
North Sonar S145 V2 Surf Stabilizer
North
$219.00The S145v2 is designed to provide the fastest, loosest surfing feel. Its anhedral rondure loosens up the front wing in the roll axis, while the foil sections ensure predictability and a broad speed...$219.00 -
North Shiftlock Action Camera Mount
North
$34.80For Wings with ShiftLock Modular Track Mounting System The ShiftLock Action Camera Mount lets you use a camera attachment on the front or the rear of the Wing - no more struggling to mount cameras...$34.80 -
Kaohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller
Kaohi
$30.36Kaohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller Description: Combine the best of both worlds with the K?ohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller. Specifically designed...$30.36 -
Foil Drive 3M Dual Lock
Foil Drive
$13.00Foil Drive 3M Dual Lock 3M Dual Lock Strips secure the Foil Drive™ Electronics Box to your board or Foil Drive™ Mounting Base Plate. Whilst all kits and Base Plates come with 3M Dual Lock ready to...$13.00 -
Ion SUP Leash Core Ankle
Ion
$39.99Ion SUP Leash Core Ankle durable cord & neoprene cuff Sizes: 8' / 10' What Ion has to say: ION's SUP Leash Core Ankle delivers comfort and reliable connection on every paddle. Available in 8'–10",...$39.99 -
On Sale
FastCap Pump Clip
FastCap
Now: $2.00Was: $5.00FastCap Pump Clip MAC's Take: Tired of trying to figure out how to store your pump hose so it’s not always getting caught on stuff or kinked up? The Pump Clip adds handy hose storage to your pump...Now: $2.00Was: $5.00 -
Manera Foil Leash Lite
Manera
$55.00Manera Foil Leash Lite Sizes: 90 / 110 / 130 / 150 What Manera has to say: Based on the same technology as our FOIL LEASH Lite for the ankle , this model is worn above the calf . The raised...$55.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
2025 Mystic Saga Golfbag
Mystic
$311.99Looking for a discreet way to travel with your gear? Many airlines allow you to travel with a golf bag for free, making the Mystic Golfbag a clever way to save on baggage fees. Its unique shape, with...$311.99 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Unity Rope Conversion Kit
Ride Engine
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.00Was: $37.002021 Ride Engine Unity Rope Conversion KitMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.00Was: $37.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Base
Ride Engine
$110.00Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Base Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world of foiling, the RE_Tractable Reel...$110.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Prime Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $447.30Was: $639.002025 North Prime TT Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 138cm / 141cm / 144cm / 148cm / 152cm FREERIDE The North Prime is a freeride twintip that let's you progress quickly while keeping sessions fun. North...Now: $447.30Was: $639.00 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
North Sonar S122 Glide Stabilizer
North
$209.00We’ve designed the S122 Glide Stabilizer for lighter and intermediate to advanced riders to use in big, clean conditions where speed and glide are a priority. Its small size and high aspect ratio (11...$209.00 -
PKS Foilite - Titanium Hydrofoil Track Lock Universal Track Nut - Set of 4
PKS
$44.95The Only Titanium Universal Track Nut! These track nuts lock into position with a set screw, setting them apart from other track nuts on the market. They were designed to be used with any foil board...$44.95 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap
Ride Engine
$165.99Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing - Also comes with 500mm Bungee What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world...$165.99 -
Cloud IX Anchorman Safety Leash
Cloud 9
$130.00Cloud IX Anchorman Safety Leash Nobody wants to lose a wing, or worse, to put yourself and others at risk of injury. The innovative Anchorman system provides both enhanced safety and security against...$130.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
AFS D-Lite Wing
AFS
$729.00 - $859.00FREERIDE / SURF / WINGFOIL Overview Lightweight and intuitive The D-lite offers you an incredibly light and intuitive flying experience. Add to that soft handles fo$729.00 - $859.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,349.00 - $1,919.002027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite All-Around Freeride / Strapless Surf / Big Air Sizes: 6 m², 7 m², 8 m², 9 m², 10 m², 12 m², 14 m² When you head out into changing conditions, the 2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite...$1,349.00 - $1,919.00 -
Naish Wing Anchor
Naish
$89.99The new Naish Wing Anchor opens up exciting possibilities for riders looking to explore new ways to enjoy winging. Perfect for practicing pump technique without the wing or riding swells freely, the...$89.99 -
Foil Drive X Axis Integrated UHM Carbon Mast 80cm
Axis
$3,125.00AXIS - ULTRA High Modulus Carbon - Integrated Foil Drive MastSize: 80cm What Axis has to say:The Foil Drive Integrated Mast isn’t just an evolution of the aluminium version – it’s the premium...$3,125.00 -
NSI ParaWing Waist Belt w/ Pouch
NSI
$149.99The NSI® ParaWing Waist Belt with Pouch gives you the freedom to foil hands-free. There’s plenty of room for you to pack and stow your para-wing and handle in the oversized pouch, and when you’re...$149.99 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75