Refine Search
Categories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Kite > Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wing > Wing Skate
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- eFoil
Product results
Product results
-
GATH Surf Convertible Helmet
GATH
$149.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Gath Surf Convertible, designed for the surf, the SFC with it’s unique fitting system provides an incredibly snug comfortable suction cap fit idea for punching through waves...$149.00 -
North Sonar S145 V2 Surf Stabilizer
North
$219.00The S145v2 is designed to provide the fastest, loosest surfing feel. Its anhedral rondure loosens up the front wing in the roll axis, while the foil sections ensure predictability and a broad speed...$219.00 -
On Sale
2025 Liquid Force X Foilboard 4'0"
Liquid Force Kites
Now: $650.00Was: $999.99Top Secret Tech and Premium Performance. The X’s stronger and stiffer construction combined with a larger overall volume pushes the development of your wake foil aerials further. A greater landing...Now: $650.00Was: $999.99 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
2025 Naish Boxer Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,099.00 - $2,179.00As our dedicated one-strut kite, the Boxer maximizes light wind possibilities. With optimized aspect ratios and perfected arc profiles, the canopy is tighter than ever, balancing power and turning...$1,099.00 - $2,179.00 -
2023 Ion Gearbag Tec
Ion
$339.00 - $389.002022 Ion Gearbag Tec Fits up to 2 boards & 4 kites/wings, sustainable materials The Gearbag Tec offers space for your foilwing gear with a compact design. The outer fabric withstands the wear &...$339.00 - $389.00 -
2025 Mystic Roam Glove 5 Finger 5mm
Mystic
$67.00If you're seeking a glove that offers warmth, comfort, and finger dexterity, the Roam 5mm gloves are the perfect match. Crafted with a 5-finger design, MX2 Foam, and Fox Fleece lining, these gloves...$67.00 -
NSI Prime Foot Strap
NSI
$28.95Don’t let loose foot straps slow you down on your next epic session. Our Prime Adjustable Foot Straps are designed to give you the freedom and ease to adjust and go wherever the wind takes you. Used...$28.95 -
F-One Frigate Harness Line
F-One
$30.00FRIGATE Harness Line Size: 30cm What F-One has to say: Essential to pocket winging, a harness offers greater comfort by reducing arm strain, improves performance by optimizing the sail’s control,...$30.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
NSI Easy Connect Double Loops Swivel
NSI
$19.99Secure your leash and gear using our Easy Connect Double Loops Swivel attachment system. The hollow, single-braid Dyneema® line is spliced using a fid tool and functions similarly to a Finger Trap –...$19.99 -
North Sonar T40 Micro Tool
North
$9.60Keep this mini Torx T40 Screwdriver with lanyard in your pocket or on your key ring for fast foil or handle setup changes and tightening. Compatible with the Sonar Foils and ShiftLock Modular Track...$9.60 -
Reedin Fuselage FlightAttendant and ElCapitano 63cm - Black
Reedin
$219.00**Reedin Hardware is Included Our Reedin fuselage uses a conical box-style connection. This means that the tension from the screws when you tighten them is transferred to the four sides of the box to...$219.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Hyperlock Rope Conversion Kit
Ride Engine
Now: $30.60Was: $36.00Seeking absolute freedom? The Sliding Rope Conversion Kit for the Hyperlock system offers enhanced maneuverability, allowing smoother directional changes while riding waves. It enables riders to...Now: $30.60Was: $36.00 -
Pump-E Electric Pump 2600mAh
MACkite
$99.00Compact and Portable Design: At just 1.14kg and 184*162*92 mm, this CYCPLUS smart air pump is the ultimate travel companion for inflatable gear. Fast Charging Capability: With a 2600mAh battery, the...$99.00 -
Foil Drive 3M Dual Lock
Foil Drive
$13.00Foil Drive 3M Dual Lock 3M Dual Lock Strips secure the Foil Drive™ Electronics Box to your board or Foil Drive™ Mounting Base Plate. Whilst all kits and Base Plates come with 3M Dual Lock ready to...$13.00 -
On Sale
Flow D-Wing Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$449.40 - $539.40SURF / FREERIDE / DOWNWIND Overview Flow's D-Wing incorporates a reflex airfoil design that ensures stability even when fully depowered, eliminating the r$449.40 - $539.40 -
Assist Max Mast Plate Bolts - M8 Standard
Foil Drive
$30.36Assist Max Mast Plate Bolts Size: M8 - Standard 80mm What Foil Drive has to say: Securely attach your Foil Drive MAX to your mast with these Mast Plate Bolts. Reliable and easy to install, these...$30.36 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
2024
2024 North Flex Twintip Bindings
North
$169.002024 North Flex Twintip Bindings TwinTip Bindings Sizes: S / M - L/XL Description: At North, we understand comfort is critical to performance. That’s why we’ve dedicated two years to refining our...$169.00 -
Ion SUP Leash Core Ankle
Ion
$39.99Ion SUP Leash Core Ankle durable cord & neoprene cuff Sizes: 8' / 10' What Ion has to say: ION's SUP Leash Core Ankle delivers comfort and reliable connection on every paddle. Available in 8'–10",...$39.99 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
Duotone LAZEPUMP E-Pump
Duotone
$219.00LAZEPUMP E-Pump Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: Power Up Faster, Ride Longer! The all-new Duotone Electric Air Pump delivers game-changing inflation performance for every watersport enthusiast...$219.00 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
On Sale
Litewave Wing Twintip Kiteboard
Litewave
Now: $699.00Was: $769.00Litewave Wing Twintip kiteboard Sizes: 155 / 165cm The 2022 Litewave Wing has evolved into the strongest, lightest, and fastest all-wind BOSS. Riding in any wind speed has never been easier, even for...Now: $699.00Was: $769.00 -
Waydoo EVO Powerflight Battery
Waydoo
$2,099.00**Charger NOT Included** The Flyer EVO comes with a choice of two battery capacities: the 1800Wh version and the larger 2300Wh model. These batteries are built using top-tier lithium-ion cells housed...$2,099.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,599.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set The new thinner profile of the front wing allows for more glide speed and the extended chord length helps with low-speed lift. Pair the 155 Front Wing with the...$1,599.00 -
Manera Foil Leash Lite
Manera
$55.00Manera Foil Leash Lite Sizes: 90 / 110 / 130 / 150 What Manera has to say: Based on the same technology as our FOIL LEASH Lite for the ankle , this model is worn above the calf . The raised...$55.00 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
Litewave Wing Carbon Twintip Kiteboard
Litewave
$969.00Litewave Wing Carbon Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 155 / 165cm The Litewave CarbonWING board has been a real game changer for many kiters, and Litewave has answered the call for a carbon fiber version...$969.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Roam Glove 5 Finger Precurved 3mm
Mystic
$39.00 - $67.00If you're seeking a glove that offers warmth, comfort, and finger dexterity, the Roam 3mm gloves are the perfect match. Crafted with a 5-finger design, MX2 Foam, and Fox Fleece lining, these gloves...$39.00 - $67.00 -
2025 Naish MACH-2 Semi Complete Foil
Naish
$1,409.00 - $1,449.00Glide with unparalleled speed potential and dominate upwind with the Mach-2 Naish's pinnacle of foil engineering. Constructed with HM and UD Prepreg Carbon plus a dual expansion foam core, this foil...$1,409.00 - $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Block FZ Impact Vest
Mystic
Now: $189.00Was: $203.99Mystic Block Impact Vest Front Zip - Kite Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Block Impact Vest is perfect if you're going big. Built to buffer heavy wipe outs. This vest is...Now: $189.00Was: $203.99 -
Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,099.00Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2 Powered Carving / Wave Play / High-Performance Cruising Sizes: 2m, 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 6.5m When you want explosive lift, smooth power, and responsive...$1,799.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
Omen Capacitor Foil Drive Board
Omen Foils
$1,950.00 - $2,060.00Omen Capacitor Dedicated To Foil Drive Sizes: 35L / 45L / 56L What Omen has to say: The Capacitor is Omen’s first board 100% dedicated to increasing your Foil Drive wave count and improving the ride...$1,950.00 - $2,060.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
Ion SUP Leash Tec Coiled Ankle
Ion
$49.99Ion SUP Leash Tec Coiled Ankle durable cord & comfy EVA cuff Sizes: 8' / 10' What Ion has to say: The ION SUP Leash Tec Coiled Ankle combines comfort with reliable performance. Available in 8'–10",...$49.99 -
Foil Drive Parallel Y Lead For Small Batteries
Foil Drive
$45.00Foil Drive Parallel Y Lead For Small Batteries What's Included: 1x Parallel Y Lead Description: With this Y Lead you can take 2x Small 4.2ah Batteries, join them together in parallel and enjoy your...$45.00