Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270110011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Harlem PACE Wing
Harlem
$1,308.00 - $1,750.00ALL-AROUND Lightweight, stiff, and incredibly responsive, this wing is designed for riders who want to do it all: cruise, carve, jump, and progress in nearly any condition. The Harlem Pace is more...$1,308.00 - $1,750.00 -
2025 Reedin WhisperModel Kiteboarding Kite
Reedin
$2,729.00 - $3,149.00Producing at Brainchild creates the lightest and most reactive kites on the market, which opens an entirely new world of light-wind riding; finally making it fun! Additionally, kite-schools have the...$2,729.00 - $3,149.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
Vissla 7 Seas 3mm Glove - S
$59.95Made for cold water: 49 - 58° F / 9 - 14° C 80% LIMESTONE 20% NYLON Superfit gloves with wind resistant duramax exterior Full thermal lining insulates heat and dries fast Silicon board grip palms...$59.95 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
Stringfellow Adaptor Plate
Stringfellow
$99.00Stringfellow Adaptor Plate Ever been frustrated with the lack of compatibility between foils and boards? Us too, and we finally have a solution for you! This plate is designed to accommodate a fixed...$99.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Serve Surf Travel Coffin
Ride Engine
MSRP: $225.00Now: $191.25Was: $225.00Streamlining travel has become increasingly important, and the Surf Travel Coffin simplifies this process effectively. Offering generous space to pack according to your destination’s requirements, it...MSRP: $225.00Now: $191.25Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Serve SeaFarer Coffin
Ride Engine
MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00Serve SeaFarer Coffin Size: 162cm x 46cm x 24cm What Ride Engine has to say:An ultimate gear-hauling solution! The Seafarer Coffin bag stands out as the epitome of versatility in the collection,...MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
Lift Blowfish eFoil Pod
Lift Foils
$599.00Lift Blowfish eFoil Pod Sizes: 4'4" / 4'9" / 5'4" What Lift has to say: Blowfish is the do-it-all, fly over water, ultimate eFoil adventure accessory. Whether learning to ride or adding unstoppable...$599.00 -
LONG CARBON Lift Hydrofoils Tail Adapter (New Lighter Weight!!!)
Lift Foils
$270.00LONG CARBON Lift Hydrofoils Tail Adapter (New Lighter Weight!!!) This adapter allows Lift Hydrofoil owners to run a tail made by other companies with standard 30 mm hole spacing or less standard 35mm...$270.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
Harlem Thrive V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,274.00 - $3,054.00Harlem Thrive V2 Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Harlem has to say: High Performance Freeride / Big Air / Wave Introducing the Harlem Thrive V2 – the next evolution...$2,274.00 - $3,054.00 -
SHORT CARBON Lift Hydrofoils Tail Adapter (New Lighter Weight and stiffer due to new geometry!!!)
Lift Foils
$270.00SHORT CARBON Lift Hydrofoils Tail Adapter (New Lighter Weight and stiffer due to new geometry!!!) This adapter allows Lift Hydrofoil owners to run a tail made by other companies with standard 30 mm...$270.00 -
2025 Ion Seek Amp 3/2 FZ Men's Wetsuit
Ion
$489.992025 Ion Seek Amp 3/2 FZ Men's Wetsuit Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL What Ion has to say: Ultimate stretch without compromising warmth for anyone who loves the feeling of unmatched freedom of movement...$489.99 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
Duotone Assist Fuselage Adapter
Duotone
$99.00 - $199.00Fuselage Adapter for Duotone Assist Foils Information On Each Adapter Duotone Adapter: To combine the aluminum masts, such as the Foil Assist Mast AL and the Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL, with a...$99.00 - $199.00 -
On Sale
RDI Ding All Epoxy Kit
RDI
Now: $19.99Was: $22.49RDI Ding All Epoxy Kit Included: 2 oz. Epoxy Resin, 1 oz. Hardener, Fiberglass Cloth, Sanding Pad (2 Grades), Cup & Mixing Sticks, Cover Sheet, Easy Instructions The Ultra-Clear Epoxy Repair Kit by...Now: $19.99Was: $22.49 -
Skywatch Wind & Temperature Meter
Skywatch
$59.95Skywatch Wind & Temperature Meter A pioneer in the field of hand-held anemometers, JDC Electronic has been focusing its know-how on the development of quality anemometers since 1984 with its...$59.95 -
Skywatch Wind and Temperature Meter - LE Swiss Flag
PKS
$63.95Skywatch Wind and Temperature Meter - LE Swiss Flag A pioneer in the field of hand-held anemometers, JDC Electronic has been focusing its know-how on the development of quality anemometers since...$63.95 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
ZIP POD For Code Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Slingshot Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Axis Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Cabrinha Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
Staff Pick
Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm
Solite
$34.95Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm Designed to wear inside any style boot, our new round-toe 1mm Neoprene Heat Booster Socks boost warmth by 5-10 degrees F. Bottom line: longer sessions in frigid...$34.95 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
2025 Ozone Contact Snow V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$656.00 - $673.00Bar Contact Snow V5Sizes: 45cm / 50cm / 55cm What Ozone has to say:A clean and simple design, featuring an easy-to-use trim system, Re-Ride system and our innovative Click-In Loop Quick Release...$656.00 - $673.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
2027 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002027 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00