Product results
Product results
-
Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap
Foil Drive
$82.50Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap Sizes: S-M / L-XL What Foil Drive has to say: Built for high-intensity watersports, the Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap delivers lightweight...$82.50 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard Sizes: 40L, 50L, 60L, 75L, 85L, 95L, 110L, 125L, & 140L Accessory Checklist$499.00 - $799.00 -
Duotone Mast SLS 2.0
Duotone
$1,179.00 - $1,299.002027 Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 Pump / Prone / All-Round Winging / High-Speed Foiling Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 92cm When you are looking to step up your foiling efficiency across multiple disciplines, the...$1,179.00 - $1,299.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Defender Impact Vest
Ride Engine
Now: $126.65Was: $149.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Riding a hydrofoil on any type of surf craft in any condition can go sideways quickly, making an impact vest mandatory equipment for most foilers. The Defender HF Impact Vest...Now: $126.65Was: $149.00 -
Flysurfer PEAK6 Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$650.00 - $1,070.00The PEAK 6 is made for adventurers: lightweight, durable, and reliable on snow, ice, or water. With enhanced stability, shorter bridle lines, and an optimized mixer, it offers maximum control, even...$650.00 - $1,070.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart Foil & Board Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,999.00One-Lock Wake QuickStart Foil & Board Package PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Quickstart Package is designed for riders who want to be set up for success with...$1,999.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Progression Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,699.00One-Lock Wake Progression Package PROGRESSION / FORGIVING / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Progression Package is designed for riders who want to be set up for success with a foil that...$1,699.00 -
2025 Mystic Haven Longarm Shorty Women
Mystic
$239.992025 Mystic Haven Longarm Shorty Women 3/2mm - Double Front Zip A warm-water take on the Haven Fullsuit, the Haven Shorty 3/2mm delivers the same quality, flexibility, and durability in a shorter...$239.99 -
On Sale
Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6'' Board Only
Slingshot Sports
Now: $369.00Was: $861.00WF-2 V5 4'6" BOARD ONLY Foil / Wakesurf / Versatile What's Included: WF-2 V4 4'6" Board with inserts for footstraps As the trend in foiling continues to move towards shorter boards, we redesigned...Now: $369.00Was: $861.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 95cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 95cm 85cm Ideal For Wind Foiling The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with...$159.00 -
The Code Paddle
Code Foils
$418.00The Code Paddle NOTE: Code one piece paddles require paddle head to be epoxied to handle shaft after shaft is cut to length. Epoxy Kit Sold Here Size: 85 sq in A paddle made for SUP downwind fo$418.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Carve Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,299.00One-Lock Wake Carve Package PERFORMANCE / GLIDE / CARVE What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Carve Package is designed for riders already know how to foil, but want to experience all the potential...$2,299.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 75cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 75cm The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with precision from 6063 aluminium...$159.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart Family Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,999.00One-Lock Wake Family Package PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Family Package is an industry first package designed specifically for families with riders of all...$1,999.00 -
Foil Drive MR10 High Power Rotor Bundle
Foil Drive
$531.30Foil Drive MR10 High Power Rotor Bundle What Foil Drive has to say: Create a dedicated high-speed, efficient setup you can switch to whenever conditions allow. The MR10 High Power Rotor Bundle is...$531.30 -
MACkite Sand Bag w/ Carabiner
MACkite
$14.99MAC Sand Bag Beach Anchor w/ Carabiner Use this pack-able sand bag anchor to help weigh down your kite or wing on the beach. The pockets allow you to empty and re-load with whatever necessities you...$14.99 -
On Sale
$399.00 - $749.00 -
F-One Phantom Carbon 940 Front Wing
F-One
$869.00F-One Phantom Carbon 940 Front Wing Front wing only. The PHANTOM S range is aimed at experienced riders who are ready to reach the next level in surf foil and wing foil. Highly maneuverable, these...$869.00 -
$1,900.00 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid D/LAB
Duotone
$3,499.002027 Skybrid D/LAB Freeride / Freefly / Parawing Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" / 6'1" What Duotone has to say: The Skybrid D/LAB - featuring our ultra-light and rigid Hollow Shell Composite...$3,499.00 -
On Sale
F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing
F-One
Now: $527.40Was: $879.00F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves very agile and...Now: $527.40Was: $879.00 -
On Sale
2025 SabFoil Torpedo Mid Length Foilboard
SabFoil
Now: $1,399.00Was: $2,125.00The Torpedo MID boards are designed to excel in all wind conditions. Those shapes are the connection between a standard free ride board, and a downwind one, and have the best of both. Early...Now: $1,399.00Was: $2,125.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail XXS Pumping 200
F-One
Now: $280.00Was: $400.00The Monobloc Tail PUMPING XXS 200 offers exceptional pumping abilities and a fantastic glide. Aspect ratio: 7.6 Made for dockstarts and endless pumping sessions Monobloc construction for better...Now: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
On Sale
2022 Manera MAGMA 2mm Hood
Manera
Now: $65.40Was: $109.00Magma HoodCold session - 2.0 mmSizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say:The MAGMA hood features a double flap: One stays outside the wetsuit collar while the other one comes inside. It creates a...Now: $65.40Was: $109.00 -
Omen Fix Stabilizer Wing
Omen Foils
$290.00Fix Stabilizer Wing Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: With the stabilizer being the most important variable to a foil system's ease of use and feel, we designed a Fix to perfectly...$290.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
Code Foils Ultra High Modulus PLUS Mast
Code Foils
$1,512.50 - $1,929.00The PLUS MAST SERIES is the latest development by Code in Masts. This Ultra High Modulus Mast from Code Foils has outstanding stiffness in both torsion and flexion. It is crafted from ultra high...$1,512.50 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
$299.00 - $379.00Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit Sizes: S / L / XL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic Fullsuit 4/3mm Fzip is still one of our team rider's favorites. Made of MX4 Yamamoto neoprene, one of the most...$299.00 - $379.00 -
On Sale2025
2025 Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete
Naish
$839.30 - $979.302025 Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete SKILL LEVEL: NOVICE TO ADVANCED DISCIPLINE: WING, PRONE, KITE Sizes: 640 / 840 / 1040 / 1240 / 1440 / 1640 / 1840 Description: The newly developed Jet High Aspect...$839.30 - $979.30 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall Longarm Shorty FZ 3/2
Mystic
$129.00 - $149.00Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Longarm Shorty 3/2mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels will keep your core and upper body warm on chillier...$129.00 - $149.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Park Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone TS Park Wakestyle & Park Performance Sizes: 155 cm When you are looking to push your progression on kickers, sliders, and features, the 2027 Duotone TS Park delivers control and...$799.00 -
Sunova Pilot Surf Foilboard
Sunova
$1,299.00 - $1,399.00Pilot Surf Foilboard Sunova / casey. Sizes: 4'0" / 4'4" / 4'8" / 5'0" / 5'4" / 5'8" What Sunova has to say: THE PILOT will help you prone foil like a pro! This is the latest rendition of a seriously...$1,299.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil
F-One
$1,332.00 - $2,421.00F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil Sizes: 600 / 700 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: EAGLE X V1 - Glide unleashed Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and...$1,332.00 - $2,421.00 -
2027 Duotone Trace SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,199.00 - $2,249.002027 Duotone Trace SLS Foilboard Wave Performance / Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'7''(45 L), 4'10''(60L), 5'2''(75L), 5'6''(90 L) You will experience precise control and direct feedback when dropping into...$2,199.00 - $2,249.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Flow Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$839.00 - $1,159.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty PUMP / ACCELERATE / CARVE The One-Lock Flow Front Wing series is the...$839.00 - $1,159.00 -
F-One C250 Fence HM Stabilizer
F-One
$260.00STAB C250 FENCE HM The C250 FENCE HM stabilizer has been specifically designed to enhance maneuverability through the addition of fences on the wingtips. This stab is also incredibly stable while...$260.00 -
2025 North Focus Twintip Kiteboard
North
$819.002025 North Focus TT Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 139cm / 142cm FREESTYLE What North has to say: Explosive pop. Dynamic Flex. Precise Response. The Focus is precisely engineered to push the boundaries of...$819.00 -
Mystic Gust Windbreaker
Mystic
$119.99Gust Windbreaker Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL Mystic Gust Windbreaker Review The Mystic Gust is a windbreaker you can wear out on the wat$119.99