Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Naish Hover Wing Foil Compact LE
Naish
$329.00 - $489.00Naish Hover Wing Foil LE ULTRA-COMPACT HOVER WING FOIL BOARDS WING FOIL/SUP FOIL SIZES: 70 | 80 | 100 | 115 Our new Hover Wing foil LE range is designed to reduce swing weight to an absolute minimum...$329.00 - $489.00 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75 -
2024
2024 Naish 2D Stabilizer
Naish
$209.00 - $239.002024 Naish 2D Stabilizer Sizes: 160 / 180 / 210 / 250 Size Front Wing Wingspan (cm)$209.00 - $239.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic Surf Boardbag
Mystic
Now: $79.99Was: $109.992019 Mystic Majestic Surf Boardbag Features - Expandable fin compartment Reinforced fin areas inside - Solar reflective fabric - Ergonomic shoulder strap (adjustable/detachable) - EVA formed...Now: $79.99Was: $109.99 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,499.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set Built for Speed and Turns on a Dime! The Horizon Surf 120 is the fastest, most agile foil in the Horizon range, offering a perfect blend of speed and control...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Motion Longarm Shorty FZ 3/2mm
Mystic
$229.00 - $249.00The Motion Fullsuit 3/2mm Fzip is straightforward in its promise: top-tier quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price point. Its inner lining is made from recycled materials, including...$229.00 - $249.00 -
IG's @Flyline_Productions Tail
FoilParts
$260.00IG's @Flyline_Productions Tail 190 Sq Cm Area, 30mm hole spacing. Made to move the tail forward, essentially creating the feeling of a short fuselage without buying a shorter fuselage. Works on the...$260.00 -
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail Carving W
F-One
Now: $280.00Was: $400.00The Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 161 and Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 141 are made for wingers who are looking for higher speeds and more powerful carves. Thanks to their new profile, reduced surface...Now: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
Waydoo EVO Front Wing
Waydoo
$449.00 - $599.00Waydoo EVO Front Wing Sizes: Voyager C1100 / Voyager C1300 / Voyager C1500 / Glider C1100 / Glider C1500 / Glider G1500 What Waydoo has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo Flyer EVO riding experience with...$449.00 - $599.00 -
On Sale
2023 Manera EXO Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $287.00Was: $359.00It is difficult to improve a harness like the EXO, but the development of the ECLIPSE has taught us a lot and we have used this experience to redesign our star harness. We applied Adaptive Shell...Now: $287.00Was: $359.00 -
On SaleStaff Pick
F-one Phantom Foil
F-One
$1,031.20 - $1,119.20F-One Phantom Foil The foils of the Phantom line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and then prove very agile and precise when surfing. Speed and...$1,031.20 - $1,119.20 -
Ride Engine Hyperlock Spreader Bar Replacement
Ride Engine
$129.00Replacement Hyperlock Spreader Bar Sizes: 8" / 10" What Ride Engine has to say: Original part replacement for the Hyperlock spreader bar. Hyperlock is ensuring seamless and highly adjustable...$129.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing
Naish
$447.85 - $506.352024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing Sizes: 1400 / 1800 Size Front Wing Front Wingspan (cm)$447.85 - $506.35 -
Aquaseal Contact Cement - 1.5oz
RDI
$9.95Aquaseal 1.5oz Contact Cement Repair torn or ripped neoprene wetsuits and waders permanently within 30 minutes using this contact cement, which cures to a black, flexible rubber Use either the 1...$9.95 -
Blocksurf Aquaseal 1.5oz Neoprene Cement Tube
RDI
$14.95Aquaseal 1.5oz Neoprene Cement Tube Repair torn or ripped neoprene wetsuits and waders permanently within 30 minutes using this contact cement, which cures to a black, flexible rubber Use either the...$14.95 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon
KT
Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00Radical carving and maneuvers with unmatched early take off and seamless touchdowns. In its 2nd generation the Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon balances neutrally on or above the water. Lifting up, it paddles with...Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00 -
2025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women
Mystic
$347.992025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women The Haven Fullsuit 5/3mm is for those seeking high quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price. Featuring a 100% recycled inner lining, including...$347.99 -
On Sale
SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard - 8L
SabFoil
Now: $699.00Was: $749.00This little board is small and lightweight, perfect for dockstarting. It's got just enough surface area for your stance, without any extra bulk. It's extremely stiff so that every bit of energy is...Now: $699.00Was: $749.00 -
Axis Fireball 1160 Front Wing
$1,067.00Axis Foils Fireball 1160 Front Wing What Axis has to say: Get ready to take your foiling to the next level. Win the race, cross the channel, smash your personal bests. Whatever your goal is, paddle...$1,067.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail DW
F-One
$280.00 - $319.00The monobloc construction improves stiffness and reduces turbulence by eliminating connections and providing a more streamlined design. This premium connection will make any foil more playful, more...$280.00 - $319.00 -
F-One Stab R275 Surf
F-One
$105.00STAB R275 SURF The R275 SURF stab is specifically designed for carving and pumping. Its flatter arch shape delivers high efficiency while pumping to connect more waves. Its shape and smaller area...$105.00 -
NEW 151R Tail Wing
Code Foils R Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$250.00 - $260.00Code Foils R-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 120R / 135R / 151R Size 120R$250.00 - $260.00 -
Omen Capacitor Foil Drive Board
Omen Foils
$1,950.00 - $2,060.00Omen Capacitor Dedicated To Foil Drive Sizes: 35L / 45L / 56L What Omen has to say: The Capacitor is Omen’s first board 100% dedicated to increasing your Foil Drive wave count and improving the ride...$1,950.00 - $2,060.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
On Sale
F-One Carbon Fuselage XXX-Short
F-One
Now: $119.00Was: $170.00FUSELAGE CARBON XXX-SHORT The FUSELAGE CARBON is an essential complement to the F-ONE Monobloc carbon wings. It connects with the front wing behind the TITAN mast slot in an area where the loads are...Now: $119.00Was: $170.00 -
KT Nomad Back Wing Stabilizer
KT
$236.00 - $260.00Dynamic control, exceptional speed range, and adapt-able performance across all conditions. The Nomad series is designed to unlock intuitive han-dling and control over an exceptionally wide range of...$236.00 - $260.00 -
On Sale
S26 Naish Gecko Surfboard
Naish
$299.00 - $399.00S26 Gecko Surfboard Versatile Wave Sizes: 5'1 / 5'4 What Naish has to say: “The Gecko’s ability to load energy into the intelligently designed rail and fin combination and release in flatwater is...$299.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Volt D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.002025 Volt D/LAB Small Wave Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" What Duotone has to say: The Volt D/LAB excels in speed, thanks to its low entry rocker. This feature allows the board to effortlessly glide over...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
Mystic Majestic Boots
Mystic
$89.99 - $99.99Mystic Majestic Boots Keep your boots attached to your board and stow them in the Majestic Boots boardbag. This bag is jam-packed with 8mm of padding, durable tarpaulin, and covered by PVC coated...$89.99 - $99.99 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Charger
Waydoo
$480.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Battery Charger Built specifically for the Flyer Evo's Powerflight battery, this charger is reliable, easy to use, and designed to get you charged fast. An essential...$480.00 -
On Sale
Monobloc Tail XXS Pumping / 200 - Demo
F-One
MSRP: $370.00Now: $222.00Was: $370.00The Monobloc Tail PUMPING XXS 200 offers exceptional pumping abilities and a fantastic glide.Aspect ratio: 7.6Made for dockstarts and endless pumping sessionsMonobloc construction for better...MSRP: $370.00Now: $222.00Was: $370.00 -
Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,596.00 - $2,794.00Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 850S / 980S / 1130S / 1300S What Code Foils has to say: One of the most accessible foiling disciplines is wing foiling, and Code Foils' range of...$2,596.00 - $2,794.00