Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing
F-One
$949.00 - $1,249.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their$949.00 - $1,249.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing / 3.5m - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $549.00Was: $1,009.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their lNow: $549.00Was: $1,009.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00