Product results
Product results
-
Cedrus Aluminum Mast Only
Project Cedrus
$230.00Cedrus Aluminum Mast **MAST ONLY, DOES NOT INCLUDE ADAPTOR OR MOUNT** Sizes: 70cm 80cm 90cm The stiffness, strength, and compatibility of Project Cedrus now available on demand and at a much lower...$230.00 -
Mystic Gust Windbreaker
Mystic
$119.99Gust Windbreaker Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL Mystic Gust Windbreaker Review The Mystic Gust is a windbreaker you can wear out on the wat$119.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Stealth Harness
Mystic
Now: $369.00Was: $459.99Mystic Stealth Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL Description: Always improving, always streamlining – that’s how our best products are crafted, and our latest upgradesNow: $369.00Was: $459.99 -
2026 Naish Psycho Q Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,799.00 - $2,199.002026 Naish Psycho Q Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13.5m What Naish has to say: Open your mind to what it feels like to be Psycho. The Psycho lets you do what you had never...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
KT Instinct Back Wing
KT
$275.00KT Instinct Back Wing Wing, Sup, Wake Sizes: 300 What KT has to say: Safety, stability, and easy progression for beginner to intermediate foilers. Features: Swept Wing Design: Enhances stability...$275.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line
PKS
$47.00 - $88.00PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line Developed in conjunction with Robline, a worldwide leader in technological watersports line manufacturing, and manufactured from Dyneema SK...$47.00 - $88.00 -
Foil Drive Small 4.2 AH Battery - Assist Plus
Foil Drive
$378.74Foil Drive Small 4.2 AH Battery - Assist Plus What's Included: 1x Small Battery1x Lipo Safe Bag Description: Additional Lithium-Ion battery for the Foil Drive Assist PLUS system only. Not...$378.74 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System
Naish
$629.002027 Naish Torque 3 Control System Kiteboarding Control System Sizes: 50 cm, 55 cm When you need direct response and intuitive handling on the water, the 2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System delivers...$629.00 -
On Sale
2026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.002026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing Freestyle • Wave • SUP Foil Sizes: 30L / 45L / 55L / 70L / 80L / 95L / 105L / 115L What Starboard has to say: Tuned for performance at every stage...Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.00 -
Mystic Marshall Seat Harness
Mystic
$347.99Mystic Marshall Seat Harness This season, Mystic is launching a brand new seat harness model! This Marshall Seat is perhaps one of the most advanced seat harnesses out there. It has a so-called flex...$347.99 -
2026 North Atmos Ultra Twintip Kiteboard
North
$1,799.002026 North Atmos Ultra Sizes: 136x40cm / 138x41cm / 141x42cm / 144x43cm High Performance Freeride The Atmos Ultra is North's lightest freeride board to date, tipping the scale at just under 2kg. This...$1,799.00 -
On Sale
Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing
Code Foils
$677.60 - $839.30Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing Sizes: 600R / 680R / 770R / 860R / 960R / 1075R Size 600R$677.60 - $839.30 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing V4 Foilboard
F-One
$1,579.00 - $2,079.00With a new shape leading to incredible stability, great pitch balance, as well as easy and fast take-offs, the ROCKET WING is the perfect wing foil board choice. Specifically designed to meet the...$1,579.00 - $2,079.00 -
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$569.00 - $579.00Mid Aspect Front Wing An evolution of the Reflexed Series, our larger MAv2 Series wings deliver a stable learn-to-foil set-up designed for winging and boat foiling. Pitch stable across the entire...$569.00 - $579.00 -
2026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Comple Foil
Naish
$1,269.00 - $1,524.002026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Complete Foil High Aspect Gliding & All-Around Performance Sizes: 544cm², 644cm², 744cm², 844cm², 944cm², 1044cm², 1144cm², 1344cm², 1544cm² You'll experience effortless...$1,269.00 - $1,524.00 -
2024
2024 Naish 2D Stabilizer
Naish
$209.00 - $239.002024 Naish 2D Stabilizer Sizes: 160 / 180 / 210 / 250 Size Front Wing Wingspan (cm)$209.00 - $239.00 -
2026 Duotone Whip D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
2026 Duotone Whip D/LAB Kite Surfboard Sizes: 4'11" / 5'1" / 5'3" SMALL TO MEDIUM WAVES / STRAPLESS FREESTYLE Snappy and agile, the Whip D/LAB is like a small racecar on the water — it's able to... -
On Sale
Ride Engine Empax Impact Vest V2
Ride Engine
Now: $132.60Was: $156.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Essential flotation and impact protection for kiters and windsurfers, designed to be worn comfortably under your harness with a look that doesn't scream “watch out for that kook...Now: $132.60Was: $156.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,599.20 - $2,039.202026 Evo SLS Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: The Evo SLS, the ultimate performance allrounder designed for progressive riders who...$1,599.20 - $2,039.20 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.00 - $1,247.002026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.00 - $1,247.00 -
2026 Duotone Blur D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
$1,499.002026 Duotone Blur D/LAB Kite Surfboard Sizes: 5'3" / 5'6" / 5'9" MEDIUM TO BIG WAVES Trusted by riders like James Carew and Matchu Lopez, the Blur D/LAB is built to perform in powerful, performance...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
F-One Titan Mast Foot
F-One
Now: $150.00Was: $170.00F-One Titan Mast Foot The TITAN mast foot is the connecting part that makes the F-ONE aluminum masts compatible with all TITAN fuselages and wings. It is made of 6061 aluminum, CNC machined with high...Now: $150.00Was: $170.00 -
On Sale
GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing
Go Foil
Now: $225.00Was: $550.00GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing Size: 1275 / 1600 As the name implies, this line is easy to ride, making this foil ideal for quickly improving your skill level. The EZ foil line rides at a more...Now: $225.00Was: $550.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
2023 Manera EXO Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $287.00Was: $359.00It is difficult to improve a harness like the EXO, but the development of the ECLIPSE has taught us a lot and we have used this experience to redesign our star harness. We applied Adaptive Shell...Now: $287.00Was: $359.00 -
Harlem Force Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,915.20 - $2,503.20Harlem Force Features Fixed Bridle System: The six point direct bridles offers a more dynamic and direct feel to the kite. <$1,915.20 - $2,503.20 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar
Flysurfer
$649.00Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar Sizes: S - 47cm / M - 52cm / L - 60cm What Flysurfer has to say: MOST VERSATILE CONTROL BAR Maximum control. Full compatibility. The FUSION² Control Bar is our most...$649.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Rebound Wing Set
Cabrinha
$1,049.00 - $1,079.00Cabrinha Rebound Wing Set Wingfoil Freestyle / Hydrofoil Big Air / Wake Foiling / Kite Foiling Sizes: 650 Wing + 160 Tail, 950 Wing + 160 Tail When you need a setup that recovers fast after...$1,049.00 - $1,079.00 -
On Sale
2022 Manera MAGMA 2mm Hood
Manera
Now: $65.40Was: $109.00Magma HoodCold session - 2.0 mmSizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say:The MAGMA hood features a double flap: One stays outside the wetsuit collar while the other one comes inside. It creates a...Now: $65.40Was: $109.00 -
On Sale
2024 Slingshot Slingwing NXT V1
Slingshot Sports
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00Overview: For new and advanced riders Freeride and wave Aluula frame High-tension canopy Window$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing
F-One
$1,269.00 - $1,909.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing Freestyle / Freeride Focus Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You will experience immediate drive and stiffness when powering up the 2026 F-One...$1,269.00 - $1,909.00