Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Code NXT V2 Kite / 8m - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock HM Carbon Mast / 82cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V2 Kite / 10m - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,392.00Was: $2,990.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,392.00Was: $2,990.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
On Sale
UFO V4 Kite / 5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1125 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 825 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Formula V5 Twintip / 140cm - Black/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
DNA V1 Twintip / 141cm - White/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $559.20Was: $699.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $559.20Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 145 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (30cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
Slingshot RapidTrack Mounting Hardware Set
Slingshot Sports
$6.99Who It's For:Don't want flag screws with your RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System? Replace them with these M6 Torx Screws. These screws are only compatible with M6 T-nuts. Package Includes:4 x SS M6 x...$6.99 -
$18.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
PKS Wing Boom Loop x2
PKS
$20.00PKS Wing Boom Loop x2 Comes with: 2 - Attchment Pigtails or Attachment Webbing Loops for the Boom Style option Tested on / Connection Type: North Nova Vayu Ozone WASP V2 F1...$20.00 -
PKS Wing Harness Line
PKS
$29.95PKS Adjustable/Universal Wingboarding Harness Line The PKS Adjustable Wingboarding Harness line is adjustable for length and will attach to wings with handles as well as wings with a boom (with boom...$29.95 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
On Sale
Ultimate Wingfoil Spare Parts Kit
MACkite
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00We’ve all been there. You're at the beach, the wind is blowing a perfect 20 knots, and just as you're about to hit the water, you realize you've lost your pump adapter or track nut. It’s the kind of...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
2024
2024 North Dune All-Terrain Mountain Board
North
$539.002024 North Dune All-Terrain Mountain Board Description: Hone your wing or kite skills without getting your feet wet. The North Dune combines the best elements of skate, snow and all-terrain...$539.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo 128197-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 800mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Ease Front Wing / 1850 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $679.20Was: $849.00One-Lock Ease Front Wing / 1850 - KoGL Demo 130554-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange/Silver Size: 1850 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $679.20Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00