Refine Search
Categories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Kite > Kite Foiling > Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kite Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Kite > Bags
- Waterwear > Changing Towels
- Kite > Kiteboards > Lightwind Kiteboards
- Wing > Parawing
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo 128197-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 800mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270110011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
Altis Focus Parawing
Altis
$755.00 - $855.00Altis Focus Parawing Sizes: 2.6m / 3.3m / 4m / 4.7m / 5.4m What Altis has to say: Go where the waves are. Performance. Stable. Reactive. Easy to pack. From beginner to expert in all conditions. Take...$755.00 - $855.00 -
RDI Set Screw Future
RDI
$1.30DESCRIPTION FUTURES SET SCREW 12 PACK SPECIFICALLY THREADED FOR THE FUTURES FIN BOX. 12 PER PACKAGE.$1.30 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Reedin DragBag
Reedin
$59.00Reedin Collapsable DragBag Reedin has designed a bag that can withstand the slough of going through the airport or throwing your kites in your car. In short, it's meant to be a travel beast that...$59.00 -
Altis Focus Hybrid Parawing
Altis
$855.00 - $955.00Altis Focus Hybrid Parawing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.2m / 4.9m / 5.6m What Altis has to say: Go where the waves are. Stability. Speed. Comfort. Performance. From intermediate to expert in all...$855.00 - $955.00 -
Kaohi Deluxe Changing Bucket
Kaohi
$60.00Kaohi Deluxe Changing Bucket Kaohi Deluxe Changing Buckets keep your gear clean at home and when traveling 20” diameter - holds all your gear- wetsuits, leashes, impact vests, rash guards,...$60.00 -
Foil Drive V2 Motor Cable O-Ring
Foil Drive
$22.77The v2 Motor Cable O-Ring is ONLY compatible with v2 Motors for Gen2 Assist MAX and Assist Slim systems. This pack comes with 2x spare O-Rings. What's Included: 2 x v2 Motor Cable O-Ring Compatible...$22.77 -
On Sale
Slingshot Hover Glide Front Wing Tightening Shim
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $19.00Now: $13.59Was: $19.00Slingshot Hover Glide Front Wing Tightening Shim - EASY / WOBBLE / SOLUTION Package Includes: Hoverglide Front Wing Tightening shim Two M8 x 35mm Flat head bolts One M8 x 37mm flat head...MSRP: $19.00Now: $13.59Was: $19.00 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
North Shiftlock wing Paddle Mount
North
$45.00Downwind winging, without your wing! Use the two paddle mounts supplied to attach a stand up paddle to your ShiftLock Modular Track Mounting System. Ride upwind using the paddle shaft as a boom. Once...$45.00 -
FixMyKite Sleeving Kit
$7.99Using the Fixmykite.com Sleeve Kit you can easily replace your sleeved ends or shorten your fly lines and re-sleeve them anywhere you are to get you back on the water in no time. Need to be a beach...$7.99 -
Cabrinha Roll Up Hydrofoil Bag
Cabrinha
$139.00Cabrinha Roll Up Hydrofoil Bag Foil Travel & Rigging Storage Sizes: One Size Keep your foiling setup organized and ready for action with the Cabrinha Roll Up Hydrofoil Bag. Designed as a roll-up and...$139.00 -
Mystic Waffle Poncho
Mystic
$107.99Mystic Waffle Poncho Sizes: O/S What Mystic has to say: Lightweight, breathable, and quick-drying, the Poncho Waffle is made from 100% cotton in a sand color that’s easy on the eyes. Perfect for...$107.99 -
Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Ultra-X Parawing
Ozone
$1,359.00 - $1,599.002027 Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Ultra-X Parawing Parawing / Downwind Foiling / Light-Wind Sizes: 3.0m, 3.6m, 4.3m, 5.0m, 5.7m, 6.5m When you want to maximize your light-wind sessions and downwind...$1,359.00 - $1,599.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
On Sale
2024 North Sonar Carbon Foil
North
$1,231.20 - $1,319.20Insane response. Incredible performance. Our highest quality pre-preg carbon modular foil edition provides a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Engineered with exceptional...$1,231.20 - $1,319.20 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
Ozone ALPHA V3 Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$1,431.00 - $2,239.00Ozone Alpha V3 Ultra-X Kite Lightwind Freeride / Hydrofoil / Wave Sizes: 4m, 6m, 8m, 10m, 12m, 14m When you need a lightweight, single-strut design that excels in light breeze conditions, the Ozone...$1,431.00 - $2,239.00 -
2023 Ion Poncho Select Men
Ion
$104.99This mobile changing room is made from a quick-drying and super lightweight material. Thanks to the small packing size, you'll always find some space to bring the poncho along to the spot. The...$104.99 -
North Sonar C700 Fuselage
North
$409.00North Sonar C700 Fuselage Sizes: 600mm or 700mm Includes: Fuselage, Foil Screw Pack B (M8 x 35) What North has to say about the Sonar C700 Fuselage Our new high-strength pre-preg carbon fuselage is...$409.00 -
North Sonar C600 Fuselage
North
$379.00North Sonar C600 Fuselage Sizes: 600mm or 700mm Includes: Fuselage, Foil Screw Pack B (M8 x 35) What North has to say about the Sonar C600 Fuselage Our new high-strength pre-preg carbon fuselage is...$379.00 -
Mystic Majestic Boots
Mystic
$89.99 - $99.99Mystic Majestic Boots Keep your boots attached to your board and stow them in the Majestic Boots boardbag. This bag is jam-packed with 8mm of padding, durable tarpaulin, and covered by PVC coated...$89.99 - $99.99 -
2025 Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 Control Bar
Reedin
$679.00The Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 2025 Bar is truly next-level. Super light, sleekly finished, and packed with smart features like auto-swivel, halved line options, and a smooth quick release. Everything...$679.00 -
Mystic Patrol XL Wheeled Boardbag
Mystic
$179.99 - $199.99Mystic Patrol XL Wheeled Boardbag Kitesurf Travel & Gear Storage Sizes: 145cm, 165cm, 175cm Pack your entire kiteboarding setup into one secure place for your next travel destination. The Mystic...$179.99 - $199.99 -
Foil Drive MAX High Power Battery
Foil Drive
$1,249.00The MAX High Power Battery – The Pinnacle of Performance and Technology! Take your foiling to unprecedented heights with the MAX High Power Battery, the ultimate evolution in our High Power Range,...$1,249.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00 -
North Sonar S145 V2 Surf Stabilizer
North
$219.00The S145v2 is designed to provide the fastest, loosest surfing feel. Its anhedral rondure loosens up the front wing in the roll axis, while the foil sections ensure predictability and a broad speed...$219.00 -
North Sonar T40 Micro Tool
North
$9.60Keep this mini Torx T40 Screwdriver with lanyard in your pocket or on your key ring for fast foil or handle setup changes and tightening. Compatible with the Sonar Foils and ShiftLock Modular Track...$9.60