Product results
Product results
-
2026 Cabrinha Vapor Apex Twintip
Cabrinha
$1,119.002026 Vapor Apex Twintip Kiteboard High Performance Big Air Sizes: 133cm / 135cm / 138cm What Cabrinha has to say: It’s windy, you see the kicker ahead and you know what you want to do. In this...$1,119.00 -
2026 Cabrinha XCAL Twintip
Cabrinha
$789.002026 Xcal Kiteboard The Xcal Wood: Cabrinha’s allround freestyle gem Sizes: 135x41cm / 138x42cm / 141x43cm What Cabrinha has to say: Have you ever ridden an allround or freestyle oriented kiteboard?...$789.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Ace Twintip
Cabrinha
$719.00 - $769.002026 Ace Twintip Kiteboard All Around Freeride / Freestyle Sizes: 120cm / 126cm / 133cm / 135cm / 138cm / 141cm / 145cm What Cabrinha has to say: In a sport of constantly evolving riding styles, one...$719.00 - $769.00 -
Airtime DIY Kite Repair Kit
Airtime
$39.00Airtime DIY Kite Repair Kit The DIY kite repair kit that has what you need to fix your kite yourself. Be prepared to fix almost any problem your kite may develop with this professionally assembled...$39.00 -
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
Foil Drive Max Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$979.00Foil Drive Assist Max Travel Battery Fly with your Assist MAX: ride the same day you land. Breaks into 3 airline-compliant modules under 160Wh Reassembles in minutes with full Assist MAX...$979.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00 -
On Sale
P.T. Skin / 5.4m - 2026 - OPEN BOX
Triple Seven
Now: $850.00Was: $999.00P.T. Skin Parawing - 5.4m - OPEN BOX Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 5.4m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...Now: $850.00Was: $999.00 -
Mystic Voltt Hooded Wetsuit
Mystic
$589.99Voltt Hooded Wetsuit Fullsuit / Front-Zip - 6/4/3mm Sizes: S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: We spent years pioneering our ideal coldwater wetsuit, cause when the...$589.99 -
On Sale
2023 Slingshot Formula V3 Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
Now: $699.00Was: $949.002023 Slingshot Formula V3 Kiteboard Flyweight / Performance / POP This team favorite twin tip continues to put the most technical and high-end materials beneath your feet, using a light Carbon...Now: $699.00Was: $949.00 -
On Sale
North Horizon DW Foil Board
North
$1,449.00 - $1,499.00Downwind | SUP | LW Wing When we look to the horizon, it ignites our desire to progress and a thirst to overcome challenges – it awakens the voyager within. An evolution of surfing, with downwinding,...$1,449.00 - $1,499.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.002024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite Unlimited / Foiling / Object Why the Slingshot UFO V3 is Fred Hope's Favorite for Kite Foiling SizeMSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.00 -
Code Foils Fuselage
Code Foils
$258.50 - $269.50Code Foils Fuselage Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L We offer three lengths of fuselages to provide more versatility to our range. In addition to the medium, we have the ‘small’ and the ‘large’ fuse...$258.50 - $269.50 -
2026 Cabrinha Skillit Surfboard
Cabrinha
$1,199.002026 Skillit Kite Surfboard All Around Surf Sizes: 5'3" / 5'6" What Cabrinha has to say: Some boards earn their reputation the only way that really matters, through real sessions in real conditions...$1,199.00 -
On Sale50% Off
S27 Naish Wing Surfer MK4
Naish
$319.00 - $599.00Naish Wing Surfer MK4 WING-SURFING From light wind cruising and wave riding to freestyle and racing, the Naish Wing-Surfer MK4 wing is designed to handle it all. Naish took everything riders loved...$319.00 - $599.00 -
Manera Deflater Bag
Manera
$139.00Fits a Wing of 5m or more inside! If you're into long downwind sessions, the Manera Deflater Bag is a game changer. Unlike generic hydration packs, this bag is made exclusively for riders who...$139.00 -
2026 Duotone eRemote Watch Ring Set
Duotone
$239.00Watch Ring Remote Set Size: O/S What Duotone has to say Designed for optimal performance and user-friendly convenience, this innovative remote control offers comfortable handling, making it ideal...$239.00 -
On Sale
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable
Naish
Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.002024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable Sizes: 80 / 100 / 135 / 170 Size Length (US) Length (CM)Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperModel HTF2 Kiteboarding Kite
Reedin
$799.00 - $1,049.00SUPERMODEL excels in every discipline. With consistent power through turns and precise control, it’s the easiest and most intuitive do-it-all kite in the skies. Any discipline, all...$799.00 - $1,049.00 -
2026 Naish Skater Kite Surfboard
Naish
$1,149.002026 Naish Skater Sizes: 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" What Naish has to say: The Skater is built for progression, both strapless and strapped. It is fast and smooth on the water, and light and balanced in the...$1,149.00 -
2027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$1,049.002027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 132cm / 136cm / 140cm What Slingshot has to say: PERFORMANCE / EXPLOSIVE POP / CONTROL Era V2 returns with the same explosive New School Big Air...$1,049.00 -
EFS Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit
EFS
$269.00FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL What EFS has to say: The FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit is a safety and convenience system...$269.00 -
On Sale
2023 Slingshot Misfit V11 Carbon
Slingshot Sports
$699.00 - $759.99Light / Premium / Performance Package Includes: Misfit V11 Carbon Board 4 x 1.75 (1.9x15.2cm) Fins Grab Handle OUR TAKE ON THE MISFIT CARBON: Are you looking to be a shredder whose behavior o$699.00 - $759.99 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding
Cabrinha
$99.99 - $129.992022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding ALL AROUND PERFORMANCE BINDING Need an awesome bindin$99.99 - $129.99 -
On Sale
Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar
Flysurfer
Now: $399.00Was: $545.00Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar Water / Land / Snow Sizes: S / M / L **Does NOT Include Safety Leash What Flysurfer has to say: The CONNECT3 Control Bar is designed for durability and versatility,...Now: $399.00Was: $545.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast is among the stiffest on the market, offering exceptional rigidity in both longitudinal bending and torsion. THE DESIGN...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Launch Alloy FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$1,299.992026 Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 1200 What Liquid Force has to say: The easiest foil to learn on, just got a MASSIVE upgrade! For years the Launch 120...$1,299.99 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Slider Set
Axis
$69.00Axis Stainless Screwset & Toolset The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: 2 x M8*35 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M8*70 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive...$69.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Toolset Box
Axis
$103.00The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: Torx Key for M6 2 x M6 14mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M6 18mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel...$103.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
2026 Naish ADX Wing
Naish
$999.00 - $1,399.002026 Naish ADX Wing Wingfoil / All-round Performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m When you're looking to progress your wingfoiling skills across varied water conditions,...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,029.00 - $1,229.002026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing Freeride Wave Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m When you head out into the surf or hit your local freeride spot, the 2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing delivers precise control and smooth...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
Code Foils x Foil Drive Integrated UHM Mast
Code Foils
$2,299.00Code Foils x Foil Drive Integrated Mast Ultra High Modulus. Fully Integrated. Zero Compromise. Size: 78cm What Code Foils has to say: This mast is the new flagship in Code’s Foil Drive lineup,...$2,299.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00CARBON / LIGHT / MODULAR The Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast is the stiffest standard carbon mast they have ever made. THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: Constructed with Mid-High Modulus Carbon and a hollow...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery w/ Caddy
Foil Drive
$1,849.00Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery What Foil Drive has to say The Fusion 860 Battery delivers long-range power, efficiency, and intelligent management, providing 40% more thrust and 2x the runtime of a...$1,849.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00