Product results
Product results
-
2026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon
KT
$2,468.00 - $2,673.002026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. No inserts. Even lighter. The most balanced surf-style parawing,...$2,468.00 - $2,673.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 CARBON / MODULAR / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 72cm / 82cm / 92cm / 102cm Package Includes: Phantasm Carbon Mast, Padded Mast Cover, Pedestal, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel...MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
Manera 747 Wheels
Manera
$289.00 - $319.00Manera 747 Wheels Sizes: 5'1'' - 155X50X32 / 5'7'' - 175X54X30 / 6'2'' - 190X54X30 / 7'2'' - 220X60X32CM Description: The 747 wheels is the go-to bag for surf riders that want high protection...$289.00 - $319.00 -
On Sale
P.T. Skin / 5.4m - 2026 - OPEN BOX
Triple Seven
Now: $850.00Was: $999.00P.T. Skin Parawing - 5.4m - OPEN BOX Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 5.4m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...Now: $850.00Was: $999.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,378.00 - $1,698.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Plane Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to the...$1,378.00 - $1,698.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$399.00 - $524.5003 VISION WING FREERIDE, DIRECTIONALLY STABLE, UPWIND DRIVE POSITIVE LIFT Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 03 Mantis & Vision Overview:$399.00 - $524.50 -
2024
2024 North Fix Boots
North
$439.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Bone out that grab. Relax your stance. The Fix boots have bigger pop, powered unhooked tricks and harder landings covered. Flexible and Featherlite, the unrestrictive low-cut...$439.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Sky Style
Duotone
Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.002026 Duotone Sky Style Wing Foilboard Sizes: 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE A blend of stability, agility, and play — that's the Sky Style. With an updated shape, it offers more...Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Mantis V3 Wing
Cabrinha
$299.50 - $549.5003 MANTIS V3 ALL ROUND FREERDIE, STABLE FLAGGING, UPWIND DRIVE Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 03 Mantis & Vision Overview: Handle Installation How-To: 03$299.50 - $549.50 -
Code Foils High Modulus Mast
Code Foils
$1,067.00 - $1,177.00Code Foils High Modulus Mast Sizes: 75cm / 85cm World class foils demand world class masts. Code Foils pulled out all the stops here. Designer Notes: For the mast design we really wanted to...$1,067.00 - $1,177.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Skin Parawing
Triple Seven
$889.00 - $1,109.00P.T. Skin Parawing Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 4m / 5.4m / 7.3m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...$889.00 - $1,109.00 -
On Sale
2026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing
Triple Seven
$799.00 - $909.002026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing Downwind Parawing Focus Sizes: 3.2m / 4.1m / 5.6m When you want maximum control and swift deployment during downwind runs and wave sessions, the 2026 Triple Seven...$799.00 - $909.00 -
2026 Duotone Soleil SLS Twintip
Duotone
$1,259.002026 Soleil SLS Performance Freeride Sizes: 132x38cm / 136x39cm Designed specifically for women, the Soleil SLS blends speed, comfort, and control in a lightweight package. For 2026, the Soleil gets...$1,259.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Nebula Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$799.99 - $899.992026 Nebula Foil Board Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 3'8" / 4'2" What Liquid Force has to say: Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your foiling into another dimension...$799.99 - $899.99 -
On Sale
2023 Cabrinha Fusion H-Series MKII Plane Kit
Cabrinha
Now: $599.00Was: $1,119.002023 Cabrinha Fusion H-Series MKII Plane Kit Sizes: 550/180 - 700/180 - 850/180 - 1050/180 - 1300/180 Just when you thought a product couldn’t get better, the new H-Series MkII pushes into the...Now: $599.00Was: $1,119.00 -
2026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing
Flysurfer
$765.00 - $1,100.002026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing YOUR POP OUT WING. Sizes: 1.7m / 2.3m / 3m / 4m / 5.5m What Flysurfer has to say: POW² is built for pure downwind performance with intuitive control for every rider...$765.00 - $1,100.00 -
2026 Flysurfer ZAP Parawing
Flysurfer
$1,050.00 - $1,365.002026 Flysurfer ZAP Parawing ZAP Around. Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6.5m What Flysurfer has to say: A blistering riding sensation! Fasten your harness and prepare for a unique session. Lock in, go fast,...$1,050.00 - $1,365.00 -
Harlem Launch V2 Twintip
Harlem
$834.00Harlem Launch V2 Twintip Sizes: 132cm / 135cm / 138cm / 141cm What Harlem has to say: High-Performance Freeride Designed by Ralf Groesel and Aaron Hadlow, the next evolution of the all-round...$834.00 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$959.00 - $1,219.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to...$959.00 - $1,219.00 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,189.00 - $1,479.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,189.00 - $1,479.00 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,608.00 - $1,898.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,608.00 - $1,898.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,269.00 - $1,549.002026 EAGLE HM Carbon Front Wing Finally free Sizes: 690 / 790 / 890 / 990 / 1090 / 1190 / 1290 The legendary Eagle foil has been redesigned for 2026. It’s aimed at being the best “ocean surfing” foil...$1,269.00 - $1,549.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$1,631.20 - $1,895.202026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m It's back for 2026—the benchmark of all-round wings. Built with an Aluula Gold leading edge...$1,631.20 - $1,895.20 -
On Sale
North Navigator PRO Control Bar
North
Now: $551.20Was: $689.00Navigator bar with Pro performance: lighter, pro line setup (10+12) and auto-swivel Sizes: 45-50cm / 50-55cm Includes: Bar, Lines & Short Leash The Navigator PRO Control System 2024 Bar boasts an...Now: $551.20Was: $689.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99 -
2026 F-One EAGLE HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,688.00 - $1,968.002026 EAGLE HM Carbon Plane Finally free Sizes: 690 / 790 / 890 / 990 / 1090 / 1190 / 1290 The legendary Eagle foil has been redesigned for 2026. It’s aimed at being the best “ocean surfing” foil...$1,688.00 - $1,968.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Seek Prime Foilboard
North
$999.00 - $1,099.00The Seek Prime's user-friendly EcoLite Softskin Construction is affordable, durable and impact-resistant. The early planing design has a longer waterline to get you up on foil faster, plus ample...$999.00 - $1,099.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$54.00The INVIZ Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of high strength polyurethane coil + marine grade bungee (dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by down winding experts in Hawaii, California, Texas,...$54.00 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
2024 Naish Zero Control Bar
Naish
MSRP: $589.00Now: $412.30Was: $589.00The Zero kite bar was created to give the rider the most direct control. To do this we eliminated all the EVA typically found on a control bar and utilized a 3K carbon construction providing the...MSRP: $589.00Now: $412.30Was: $589.00 -
2026 Naish Monarch Nvision Twintip Kiteboard
Naish
$1,379.002026 Naish Monarch Nvision Sizes: 132cm / 135cm / 138cm / 142cm What Naish has to say: The Monarch NVision takes the fastest, most powerful shape from the lineup and combines it with the most...$1,379.00 -
2024
2024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,249.00 - $2,079.002024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 14 Size 4 5$1,249.00 - $2,079.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00