Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
PPC M1-L Wing
PPC
$773.50 - $1,330.00PERFORMANCE PROGRESSION / WAVE The M1-L is designed for those seeking high performance on a budget. It offers excellent value without sacrificing performance, making it ideal for newcomers to wing...$773.50 - $1,330.00 -
Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast
Project Cedrus
$1,300.00Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast Models: Assist 78/15: 78cm mast length with motor pod @ 15cm for more advanced riders and shallower breaks Assist 80/17: 80cm mast length with motor pod @ 17cm...$1,300.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Unity Rope Conversion Kit
Ride Engine
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.00Was: $37.002021 Ride Engine Unity Rope Conversion KitMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.00Was: $37.00 -
AFS Evo Front Wing
AFS
$589.00 - $829.00This new Evo range, which replaces the Performer range, retains a degree of smoothness and accessibility essential to your progress, while pushing the speed and handling sliders. The medium aspect...$589.00 - $829.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 1010_AB
FLITELab
$3,559.00 - $3,669.00This Adam Bennetts signature foil set is Suitable for lighter beginners or heavier intermediate riders, this wing excels in small waves. It’s easy to pump and still carves well.Features: Adam...$3,559.00 - $3,669.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the 2027 Duotone...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
Mystic Kite Pump
Mystic
$77.99Mystic Kite Pump Kitesurfing Accessories / Travel Pump Sizes: O/S (One Size) When you need a compact pump that is easy to travel with, the Mystic Kite Pump delivers essential functionality without...$77.99 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 707_AB
FLITELab
$3,493.00 - $3,603.00Adam Bennetts signature set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. The FLUX_707_AB has such a wide range with great low end that pumps great for its size, while maintaining...$3,493.00 - $3,603.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha H-Series 1200 Foil Front Wing
Cabrinha
Now: $349.00Was: $849.002022 Cabrinha H-Series 1200 Foil Front Wing Set includes: Front wing, wing covers. Size: H1200 The H-SERIES High Aspect foil range is the latest offering from Cabrinha’s state of the art foil design...Now: $349.00Was: $849.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 808_AB
FLITELab
$3,515.00 - $3,625.00The go-to Adam Bennetts signature wing set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. Most riders can pump the FLUX_808_AB wing for multiple waves, and it’s also great for...$3,515.00 - $3,625.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Apex Bindings
Naish
Now: $215.00Was: $229.00Sizes: Regular / XL Designed for superior comfort and performance, the Apex is the market’s leading ergonomic binding for all styles of twin tip riding in a low profile color scheme. Featuring our...Now: $215.00Was: $229.00 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99 -
On Sale
Neil Pryde Fly II Wing
Neil Pryde
$425.00 - $575.00All-Around Performance Sizes: 1.8m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.3m / 4.7m / 5m / 5.4m / 5.7m / 6m / 6.7m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge has been reduced by 3-6% for the...$425.00 - $575.00 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
2025 Reedin GoodDay Twintip Kiteboard
Reedin
$679.002025 Reedin GoodDay Sizes: 132cm / 135cm LIGHTWEIGHT RIDER What Reedin has to say: Inspired from KevPro, it retains all its qualities: Control, comfort, grip and overall performance while being...$679.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
2025 F-One Strike V5 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,087.00 - $1,415.00PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Features: The new F-ONE STRIKE ALUULA wing takes everything you love about the STRIKE and enhances it with$1,087.00 - $1,415.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall 4/3mm Wetsuit - XS
Mystic
Now: $254.99Was: $289.992022 Mystic Marshall 4/3 Front-Zip Wetsuit Size: X-Small What Mystic has to say: Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Fullsuit 4/3mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels...Now: $254.99Was: $289.99 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
Max Flow Pump Adapter for Liquid Force / Reedin
Liquid Force Kites
$9.99Max Flow Pump Adapter for Liquid Force / Reedin$9.99 -
On Sale
PPC M1-X Wing
PPC
$1,182.30 - $1,329.30WAVE / FREESTYLE This high-end, lightweight wing features a stiff frame, ideal for those seeking optimal performance in wave or freestyle use. Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m Details$1,182.30 - $1,329.30 -
On Sale
2023 Ride Engine Lyte Direct Connection V2 Waist Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $249.00Was: $529.00A Ride Engine harness can't just be lightweight—it also has to excel in terms of comfort and no-compromise performance. We accomplished this by utilizing the same data-driven design of our Elite...Now: $249.00Was: $529.00 -
North Kite Pump Hose
North
$9.95North Kite Pump Hose Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec Detai$9.95 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Plus
Waydoo
$5,834.00 - $7,099.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete eFoil Balanced Control eFoil for All Riders Size: 90L When you're looking for responsive control and smooth progression, the Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete...$5,834.00 - $7,099.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
Ozone FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$1,799.00 - $2,299.00Ozone Flow V2 Ultra-X Wing Freeride / Wave / Downwind Sizes: 3.1m, 3.8m, 4.4m, 5.0m, 5.7m, 6.4m When you take the Ozone Flow V2 Ultra-X Wing onto the water, you immediately feel the benefit of its...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
PKS S1 Standard Pump Adapter for 7mm and 9mm Valves
PKS
$5.00PKS S1 Standard Pump Adapter for 7mm and 9mm Valves$5.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00