Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Cedrus Aluminum Mast Only
Project Cedrus
$230.00Cedrus Aluminum Mast **MAST ONLY, DOES NOT INCLUDE ADAPTOR OR MOUNT** Sizes: 70cm 80cm 90cm The stiffness, strength, and compatibility of Project Cedrus now available on demand and at a much lower...$230.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
Mystic Fix Harnessline Set of 2
Mystic
$32.99 - $39.59Made of Equinox 6mm rope, the Harnessline Fix Set has a fixed length, is non swing and has an easy mounting system. Features: Easy mounting system Non swing set Equinox 6 mm rope$32.99 - $39.59 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
Stringfellow Moses and SABFOIL Adapter for Waydoo Efoils
Stringfellow
$219.00Stringfellow Moses and SABFOIL Adapter for Waydoo Efoils **Note: Does not work with Evo Series Allows you to mount any Moses/SABFOIL front wing onto your Waydoo Efoil What's Included: Adapter 2 x...$219.00 -
Cabrinha 03 Wing Handle with Spacer
Cabrinha
$43.9903 Wing Handle with Spacers and Mounting Hardware.$43.99 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
WOO Big Air Handle
WOO Sports
$49.95WOO Big Air Handle No tape. No stress. Just ride. What WOO has to say: WOO Big Air Handle. Concealed WOO sensor housing — keeping your sensor protected while enabling effortless session recording...$49.95 -
Stringfellow Adaptor Plate
Stringfellow
$99.00Stringfellow Adaptor Plate Ever been frustrated with the lack of compatibility between foils and boards? Us too, and we finally have a solution for you! This plate is designed to accommodate a fixed...$99.00 -
Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd.
Duotone
$49.952027 Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd. Big Air / Board-Off Twintip Handle Sizes: Onesize (170 mm – 200 mm mounting distance) Designed specifically for Big Air riding and technical board-offs,...$49.95 -
On Sale
2024 North Seek Prime Foilboard
North
$999.00 - $1,099.00The Seek Prime's user-friendly EcoLite Softskin Construction is affordable, durable and impact-resistant. The early planing design has a longer waterline to get you up on foil faster, plus ample...$999.00 - $1,099.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast is among the stiffest on the market, offering exceptional rigidity in both longitudinal bending and torsion. THE DESIGN...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
On Sale
NSI SUP & Wing Board Handle - Black
NSI
Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Light & convenient grab handle for your traditional hard board! NSI's ultra-strong handle can be installed on the rail or front and rear deck to assist in carrying the board or for passengers (kids)...Now: $31.99Was: $39.99 -
Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System
Slingshot Sports
$289.00Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: The RapidTrack foil-board connection system was developed to get you on the water easier and faster. Designed to maximize efficiency...$289.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock PRO HM Carbon Mast 102cm
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The One-Lock High Modulus Pro 102 Mast continues with the incredibly high stiffness of our High Modulus mast line. Featuring a new profile with an increase in...$1,729.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00CARBON / LIGHT / MODULAR The Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast is the stiffest standard carbon mast they have ever made. THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: Constructed with Mid-High Modulus Carbon and a hollow...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
On Sale
S27 Naish Carbon 35 Foil Mast
Naish
$250.00 - $569.00S27 Naish Carbon 35 Foil Mast The Carbon mast utilizes 100% carbon fiber construction over the high-density PVC foam core. Its 12 cm chord and thinner foil section provide high speeds and...$250.00 - $569.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
Cabrinha Union Hardware Pack w/ Torx Key
Cabrinha
$55.99Union Hardware Pack With Torx KeyOne Size for all hardwareTorx key tool & hardware for Union Foils What's Included Union Torx Key front & tail wing hardware mounting hardware$55.99 -
On Sale
Foilparts F-One Rear Fuselage
FoilParts
Now: $175.00Was: $250.00F-One Rear Fuselage Replaces stock F-One Rear Fuselage. Fits bottom mount tails with 30mm or 35mm hole spacing. Length: Short F-One Fuse Length Material: AluminumNow: $175.00Was: $250.00 -
F-One Foil Hardware Kit
F-One
$42.00Complete F-One Foil Hardware Kit **Does NOT Include Track Mounting Hardware** What's Included: recessed star- (8) M6x25mm recessed star- (3) M6x30mm$42.00 -
Special Order Item: 1 - 3 Week Delivery Time
Ensis Ergonomic Oval Wing Boom
Ensis
$99.00Ergonomic Boom The ergonomic, stiff and lightweight boom is perfectly balanced positioned on the strut. Quick and easy to assemble, the innovative ENSIS Click Fix mounting system provides incredible...$99.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Rubber Strap and 3M Dual Lock
Foil Drive
Now: $17.00Was: $21.00Foil Drive Rubber Strap and 3M Dual Lock Rubber Strap and 3M Dual Lock for your Mounting Base Plate or Low Profile Anchor Points. Included: 1x Strap4x Pieces (2 Pairs) 3M Dual LockNow: $17.00Was: $21.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
In Stock!!!
Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod
Foil Drive
$249.00Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod What Foil Drive has to say: You will require electrical tape or similar to secure the Motor Cable to the mast. NOT INCLUDED A toolless, instant latching, universal...$249.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Vector Race Foilboard
North
$1,455.20 - $1,535.20A synergy of hydro and aerodynamics, this high-speed carbon wing foilboard is engineered to reduce windage for faster flying and leaderboard-dominating performance. *Screw inserts above the deckpad...$1,455.20 - $1,535.20 -
North Dropbox Thumb Screw Pack
North
$88.80Reposition your mast without leaving the water. These lightweight titanium screws are designed for fast foil mounting and adjustment – no tools required. Simply loosen the screws by hand to slide...$88.80 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Midi Foilboard
North
$1,231.20 - $1,519.20A slender, mid-length wing crossover board streamlined for on-water efficiency and fast transitions onto foil. Specs: Features: Ride a lighter lower swing-weight board with a smaller wing or foil$1,231.20 - $1,519.20 -
Code Foils Fuselage
Code Foils
$258.50 - $269.50Code Foils Fuselage Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L We offer three lengths of fuselages to provide more versatility to our range. In addition to the medium, we have the ‘small’ and the ‘large’ fuse...$258.50 - $269.50 -
Duotone Big Air Handle
Duotone
$49.95Duotone Big Air Handle Grab Handle What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Big Air Handle is Duotone’s first Big Air-specific handle designed for board-off control. With its universal mounting range,...$49.95 -
Foil Drive External Antenna
Foil Drive
$303.60External Antenna Kit Includes: 1x External Antenna 2x Foam Pads for the Nose Cone 1x Antenna Deck Mount External Antenna Compatible With: Assist MAX Assist Slim Foil Drive External Antenna Setup$303.60 -
ONE by ONE x Kaohi Foot Strap
Kaohi
$56.00One by One x Kaohi Foot Strap Foiling / Surfing Footstrap Sizes: One Size (Sold as a single strap) You get foot placement and paddling comfort with the One by One x Kaohi Foot Strap. Designed by Paul...$56.00