Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Titanium Replacement Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $159.20Was: $199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $159.20Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 4.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo K7WOVSNXL065001-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 6.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270141136-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/White Size: 136cm Condition: Great...Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 12m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Launch Alloy FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$1,299.992026 Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 1200 What Liquid Force has to say: The easiest foil to learn on, just got a MASSIVE upgrade! For years the Launch 120...$1,299.99 -
2026 Cabrinha Union APEX Carbon-14 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,849.00 - $1,979.00UNION APEX MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Cabrinha Union a high-pe$1,849.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1200/S210 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $679.20Was: $849.00DTF Whizz Front Wing SLS 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 128104-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $679.20Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1250491015-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1525 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491008-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 800 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491012-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491010-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1000 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127962-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW750 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 5.5m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
On Sale
ePropeller 3-Blade SLS with Hub / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $308.00Was: $385.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $308.00Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
Stash Parawing / 4.8m - White/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $943.20Was: $1,179.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $943.20Was: $1,179.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS / 6'1 - Black/Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
2026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot
Mystic
$101.992026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot Sizes: 3 / 4 / 5 / 6-7 / 7.5 / 8-8.5 / 9.5 / 10-11 / 12 / 13 / 14 What Mystic has to say: The Roam Boots 5mm Round Toe are built for cold-water sessions where...$101.99 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve Hood for men is...$69.99 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326115-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 5'9" Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
On Sale
Battery 7A Set (2Pcs) / 7A - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $878.40Was: $1,098.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $878.40Was: $1,098.00 -
On Sale
Rebel SLS / 8m - Concept Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,743.20Was: $2,179.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,743.20Was: $2,179.00 -
On Sale
Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo PRV25ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Parawing and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
On Sale
eMast AL Cruise Set / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,319.20Was: $2,899.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,319.20Was: $2,899.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125943-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1500 Condition: GNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
On Sale
Battery Charger Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
AFS Evo Fuselink Fuselage - Long
AFS
$495.00Supplied with cover Specs: Overall length long/short (mm) Construction Weight 680/650 HR Carbon monoli$495.00