Product results
Product results
-
2026 F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,499.00 - $1,679.002026 HM Carbon Mast 14mm Sizes: 75cm / 80cm / 85cm / 95cm / 105cm What F-One has to say: The F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 offers an outstanding balance of glide, control, and stiffness for riders pushing...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00 -
2023 Ion Gearbag Tec
Ion
$339.00 - $389.002022 Ion Gearbag Tec Fits up to 2 boards & 4 kites/wings, sustainable materials The Gearbag Tec offers space for your foilwing gear with a compact design. The outer fabric withstands the wear &...$339.00 - $389.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
Starboard Wave Classic Front Wing 1300
Starboard
$399.00Starboard Wave Classic Front Wing 1300 For Lift and Steady Speeds Front wing only The steady, maneuverable foil with a classic, lifty feel that comes from its extra-thick wing profile and extra deep...$399.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar
Flysurfer
$649.00Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar Sizes: S - 47cm / M - 52cm / L - 60cm What Flysurfer has to say: MOST VERSATILE CONTROL BAR Maximum control. Full compatibility. The FUSION² Control Bar is our most...$649.00 -
2026 F-One UHM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,799.00 - $2,139.002026 UHM Carbon Mast 14mm Sizes: 75cm / 80cm / 85cm / 95cm / 105cm What F-One has to say: Built for heavier riders seeking even more stiffness, lightness, control and energy transfer, the new F-ONE...$1,799.00 - $2,139.00 -
2026 F-One Monobloc Carving Tail
F-One
$419.002026 Monobloc Carving Tail Sizes: 123 XS cm² / 138 XS cm² / 158 XS cm² / 178 XXS cm²/ 198 XXS cm² / 158 XXXS cm² What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tail Carving range brings together the best...$419.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete
Naish
Now: $383.60Was: $959.00Naish S26 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete What Naish has to say: Naish Jet foils feature a medium aspect ratio delta-wing planform with moderate anhedral to deliver the optimum combination of early...Now: $383.60Was: $959.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
2026 F-One Wrist Leash With Swivel
F-One
$59.00 - $64.002026 Wrist Leash With Swivel Sizes: 75cm / 100cm / 110cm / 120cm / 130cm / 140cm / 150cm What F-One has to say: Keep your wing secure at all times with the F-ONE wrist leash. Designed for comfort...$59.00 - $64.00 -
2026 F-One JAM HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,199.00 - $1,309.002026 JAM HM Carbon Front Wing Are you ready to pump up the JAM? Sizes: 1400 / 1600 / 1900 What F-One has to say: The JAM has been designed for dock start and pump foil. With its substantial surface...$1,199.00 - $1,309.00 -
ZIP POD For F-One Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Cabrinha Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ + Coil Cover Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$66.00INVIZ Leash + COIL COVER™ Designed for Parawinging Sizes: 4' x 7mm Connection Types: Loop / Calf / Carabiner What Kaohi has to say: Freedom from Bridle Line Tangles! Introducing the NEW KĀOHI INVIZ...$66.00 -
On Sale
Unifoil Aluminum Mast
UniFoil
$40.00 - $175.00Unifoil Aluminum Mast Sizes: 650mm / 750mm / 850mm Chord: 125mm Thickness: 18.5mm Materials: Aluminium alloy Description: Our new aluminium mast provides riders a super stiff & high performance...$40.00 - $175.00 -
2024
2024 North Free Foil Straps
North
$82.802024 North Free Foil Straps Description: Experience a complete connection with your board in full comfort with our premium lightweight cushioned foilboard straps. The Free Foil Straps provide a...$82.80 -
On Sale2024
Mystic Majestic 'YDWER' Harness
Mystic
$269.00 - $319.00Mystic Majestic 'YDWER' Harness Description: A couple years ago, our close friend Ydwer had a heavy surf accident that changed his life completely, no longer being able to move his hands or legs...$269.00 - $319.00 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete
Naish
Now: $383.60Was: $959.00Naish S27 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete What Naish has to say: Naish Jet foils feature a medium aspect ratio delta-wing planform with moderate anhedral to deliver the optimum combination of early...Now: $383.60Was: $959.00 -
ZIP POD For Code Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Slingshot Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Axis Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
2026 F-One SEVEN SEAS Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,169.002026 SEVEN SEAS Carbon Front Wing It’s time to foil away. Sizes: 1100 / 1200 / 1300 / 1400 / 1500 / 1600 The 7 Seas gets upgraded to the Titan 2 system like the rest of the lineup, while remaining...$1,059.00 - $1,169.00 -
On Sale
Manera ARC Spreaderbar
Manera
Now: $89.00Was: $145.00ARC SPREADERBAR Sizes: 24CM (XS-S) / 28CM (M-L) / 32CM (XL-XXL) Infos & Characteristics Featuring a precise and intuitive clip system, stiff Tuckflaps 2.0 and robust stainless-steel core, the ARC...Now: $89.00Was: $145.00 -
2024 North Free Surf Straps
North
$78.002024 North Free Surf Straps Description: Experience a complete connection with your board in full comfort with our premium lightweight cushioned surf straps. Featuring our unique pre-tensioned and...$78.00 -
2026 Cabrinha S-QUAD Kite Surfboard
Cabrinha
$1,199.002026 Cabrinha S-QUAD Kite Surfboard Sizes: 5'7" Built for riders who come alive when the waves get serious. The S-Quad combines speed, grip, and rail-to-rail control for confident performance in...$1,199.00 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
2026 North Boost Foilboard
North
$1,549.00 - $1,659.00BOOST Foil Drive Board Sizes: 4'9 / 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 What North has to say For electric-assisted foiling on flatwater, surf and open ocean, the Boost provides fast lift to foil with impressive...$1,549.00 - $1,659.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing
Duotone
$979.00 - $1,219.00Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing 2027 Sizes: 600 / 700 / 825 / 950 / 1100 cm² A premium high-aspect front wing engineered for exceptional glide, effortless pumping, early lift, and dynamic...$979.00 - $1,219.00 -
2026 F-One SEVEN SEAS Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,478.00 - $1,588.002026 SEVEN SEAS Carbon Plane It’s time to foil away. Sizes: 1100 / 1200 / 1300 / 1400 / 1500 / 1600 The 7 Seas gets upgraded to the Titan 2 system like the rest of the lineup, while remaining mostly...$1,478.00 - $1,588.00 -
2026 Reedin Feather Foilboard
Reedin
$1,679.00 - $1,879.002026 Reedin Feather Foilboard Sizes: 45L / 65L / 75L / 88L / 102L What Reedin has to say: By fusing the absolute best elements from last years FEATHER and FEATHER LW together, Feather 2026 enters...$1,679.00 - $1,879.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Top Socket Only
Code Foils
$85.00Code Foils Aluminium Top Socket Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Top Socket ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$85.00 -
2026 Duotone Blur D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
$1,499.002026 Duotone Blur D/LAB Kite Surfboard Sizes: 5'3" / 5'6" / 5'9" MEDIUM TO BIG WAVES Trusted by riders like James Carew and Matchu Lopez, the Blur D/LAB is built to perform in powerful, performance...$1,499.00 -
Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only
Code Foils
$119.00 - $129.00Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only Sizes: 75cm / 80cm Includes: Aluminum Mast Stem ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 - $129.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Wing Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,589.99 - $1,629.99$399.00 - $499.00WING CRAFT V2 Compact / Efficient / Performance What's Included: Wing Craft V2 Board The Wing Craft V2 is all about getting you up to foiling speed as quickly as possible and bouncing you right...MSRP: $1,589.99 - $1,629.99$399.00 - $499.00 -
2026 F-One Monobloc DW Tail
F-One
$479.002026 Monobloc DW Tail Feel the connection. Sizes: 85 / 95 / 105 / 115 / 125 / 135 / 136 / 156 / 176 What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tails DW are designed to enhance your downwind sessions...$479.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Base Plate Only
Code Foils
$119.00Code Foils Aluminium Base Plate Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Base Plate ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 -
Code Foils Complete Aluminum Mast
Code Foils
$393.00 - $447.00Code Foils Complete Aluminium Mast Sizes: 75cm / 80cm What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built...$393.00 - $447.00 -
MACkite Sand Bag w/ Carabiner
MACkite
$14.99MAC Sand Bag Beach Anchor w/ Carabiner Use this pack-able sand bag anchor to help weigh down your kite or wing on the beach. The pockets allow you to empty and re-load with whatever necessities you...$14.99 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00