Product results
Product results
-
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Battery Charger Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321127-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Light Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Now: $351.20Was: $439.00 -
On Sale
Stash Parawing 4m Pink / 4m - Pink - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $823.20Was: $1,029.00Stash Parawing 4m Pink / 4m - Pink - 2025 - KoGL Demo 42250-3550-4mPink-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Parawing Color: Pink Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $823.20Was: $1,029.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 4.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321400-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Turquoise, yellow Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00 -
On Sale
Battery 7A Set (2Pcs) / 7A - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $878.40Was: $1,098.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $878.40Was: $1,098.00 -
On Sale
eMast D/LAB Set / 84cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $3,359.20Was: $4,199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $3,359.20Was: $4,199.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid / 5'9" - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
eMast AL Cruise Set / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,319.20Was: $2,899.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,319.20Was: $2,899.00 -
On Sale
eRemote Watch Ring Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Unit Wing / 4m - Light Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321066-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Light Grey Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Free 2.0 Front Wing / 1600 - Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $447.20Was: $559.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $447.20Was: $559.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 1050 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
PX Back Wing Stabilizer / 225 - Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Evo D/LAB LTD / 8m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,152.00Was: $2,690.00Evo D/LAB LTD / 8m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2025 - KoGL Display 44250-3023-8m-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Kite Color: Grey/lime Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,152.00Was: $2,690.00 -
On Sale
Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326245-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/White/Lime Green Size: 5'2"x24.5"/157cm x...Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00 -
On Sale
Stash Parawing / 2.2m - Purple/Dark Grey - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $847.20Was: $1,059.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $847.20Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
Monobloc-Tail PX D/LAB / 37/160 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
On Sale
MIDFISH Foilboard / 5'5 - Grey - 2026 - Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00Midfish Foilboard / 5'5 Grey 2025 KOGL25 Demo Includes: Board Only Condition: MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to ride and works as intendedNow: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00 -
On Sale
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Frontpiece AL 3BS / 23cm - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
D/LAB Aero Carve / 1100/200 - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 5.5m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,823.20Was: $2,279.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,823.20Was: $2,279.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 5m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,783.20Was: $2,229.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,783.20Was: $2,229.00 -
On Sale
Evo D/LAB LTD / 10m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,312.00Was: $2,890.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,312.00Was: $2,890.00 -
2026 AK Monocoque Arc Rear Wing 180
AK Durable Supply Co.
$394.00AK Monocoque Arc Rear Wing Pumping / Gliding / Foiling Sizes: 31.5 cm (180 cm²) You'll feel noticeable improvements in pumping efficiency and extended glide on your foil setup with the AK Monocoque...$394.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
$115.00 -
$1,687.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $103.20Was: $129.00