Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Reach Kite / 12m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112012-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112008-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board
Duotone
$599.00 - $899.002024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board WING - SURF / FREESTYLE / FREERIDE 2024 Duotone Sky Series Wing Boards Overview Sizes: 4'5 / 4'7 / 4'9 / 4$599.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321127-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Light Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
On Sale
Plus Ultra HM Mast 75cm / 75cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50Plus Ultra HM Mast 75cm / 75cm - KoGL Demo 128161-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 75cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
2026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$449.992026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness Curv Hybrid Shell Construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Apex is built for riders who demand top-tier support and control in all...$449.99 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - KoGL Demo 130557-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 925 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $208.00Was: $260.00R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - KoGL Demo R-Series-110-TW-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing, and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 110 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $208.00Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1325 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1325 - KoGL Demo 130559-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1325 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V2 Kite / 8m - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00Code NXT V2 Kite / 8m - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1260113008-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Yellow/Orange/White Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00 -
2026 Ozone Parawing Stash Harness
Ozone
$159.002026 Ozone Stash Parawing Harness Higher upwind. Max endurance. Efficient storage. Run after run. Sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL What Ozone has to say: Unlock the full potential of your parawing sessions...$159.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 4.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-11-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Titanium Replacement Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $159.20Was: $199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $159.20Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321400-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Turquoise, yellow Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
The MAC Koozie
MACkite
$4.00 - $9.00The MAC Koozie Available in 3 styles: Crispy Bois Roaring Flamingo Wave$4.00 - $9.00 -
On Sale
Battery Charger Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
eMast D/LAB Set / 84cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $3,359.20Was: $4,199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $3,359.20Was: $4,199.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,239.00 - $2,359.002027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard Wing Foiling / Allround Performance Sizes: 5'5" (60L), 5'7" (70L), 5'9" (80L), 5'11" (90L), 6'1" (100L) If you are looking for early take-offs, effortless glide,...$2,239.00 - $2,359.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone DownWinder Slim SLS
Duotone
MSRP: $2,149.00Now: $1,299.00Was: $2,149.002025 DownWinder Slim SLS SUP Downwind Performance Sizes: 7'6 / 8'0 / 8'6 What Duotone has to say: The Downwinder Slim SLS – the latest addition to our dedicated Downwinder board range! Designed for...MSRP: $2,149.00Now: $1,299.00Was: $2,149.00