Refine Search
Brands
FLITELabProduct results
Product results
-
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union APEX Carbon-14 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,849.00 - $1,979.00UNION APEX MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Cabrinha Union a high-pe$1,849.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326115-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 5'9" Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491010-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1000 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 4.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-11-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
On Sale
ePropeller 3-Blade SLS with Hub / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $308.00Was: $385.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $308.00Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270141136-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/White Size: 136cm Condition: Great...Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321400-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Turquoise, yellow Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
On Sale
Battery Charger Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS / 6'1 - Black/Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
On Sale
Rebel SLS / 12m - Purple/Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,023.20Was: $2,529.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,023.20Was: $2,529.00 -
KOGL Test Fest 2026
MACkite
$45.00 - $55.00King of the Great Lakes 2026 September 25–27 | Now at City Beach, Grand Haven, MI Three days. The best gear on the market. The MACkite Crew. And a beach that was built for exactly this. King of the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 5.5m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1200/S210 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $679.20Was: $849.00DTF Whizz Front Wing SLS 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 128104-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $679.20Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 1200 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $671.20Was: $839.00Crest SLS Front Wing / 1200 - Black - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326412-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $671.20Was: $839.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1250491015-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1525 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491008-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 800 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491012-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Launch Alloy FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$1,299.992026 Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 1200 What Liquid Force has to say: The easiest foil to learn on, just got a MASSIVE upgrade! For years the Launch 120...$1,299.99 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $200.00Was: $250.00R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - KoGL Demo 126862-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 120 R Condition: Great ConditionNow: $200.00Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127962-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW750 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot
Mystic
$101.992026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot Sizes: 3 / 4 / 5 / 6-7 / 7.5 / 8-8.5 / 9.5 / 10-11 / 12 / 13 / 14 What Mystic has to say: The Roam Boots 5mm Round Toe are built for cold-water sessions where...$101.99 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA850 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA850 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 124089-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber, Green Size: MA850 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $233.20Was: $291.50AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - KoGL Demo 126847-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 188 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $233.20Was: $291.50 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
On Sale
X-Series Front Wing / 740 X High Modulus - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $761.20Was: $951.50X-Series Front Wing / 740 X High Modulus - KoGL Demo X-Series-FW-740X-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black Size: 740 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $761.20Was: $951.50 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 142 AR / 142 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50AR-Series Tail Wing 142 AR / 142 AR - KoGL Demo 126843-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Tail Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 142 AR Condition: Good ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00