Product results
Product results
-
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
MIDFISH Foilboard / 5'5 - Grey - 2026 - Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00Midfish Foilboard / 5'5 Grey 2025 KOGL25 Demo Includes: Board Only Condition: MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to ride and works as intendedNow: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00 -
$1,687.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
Project Drag Board / 72L - Track - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Project Drag Board / 72L - Track - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1270452072-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Orange/Grey Size: 72L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
$115.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5m Condition: Great...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5-7YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
$1,800.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
$24.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
On Sale
Vortex Ultra X / 12m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00Vortex Ultra X / 12m - KoGL Demo 129621-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Red/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00