Product results
Product results
-
Duotone Assist Fuselage Adapter
Duotone
$99.00 - $199.00Fuselage Adapter for Duotone Assist Foils Information On Each Adapter Duotone Adapter: To combine the aluminum masts, such as the Foil Assist Mast AL and the Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL, with a...$99.00 - $199.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
2026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,686.75 - $3,149.002026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Freeride / All-Around The F-One Bandit Limited Edition takes the legendary Bandit DNA and dials it up with cutting-edge materials and...$1,686.75 - $3,149.00 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$959.00 - $1,219.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to...$959.00 - $1,219.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,378.00 - $1,698.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Plane Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to the...$1,378.00 - $1,698.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00